公開生薬-和漢薬(日本語版)

全 454 件中 21 件 ~ 40 件を表示しています( 2 / 23 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
21 防已 ぼうい, Boi Sinomeni Caulis et Rhizoma Sinomenium Stem and Rhizome bohi Sinomenium acutum Rehder et Wilson
22 竹節人参 ちくせつにんじん, Chikusetsuninjin Panacis Japonici Rhizoma Panax Japonicus Rhizome zhujieshen Panax japonicus C. A. Meyer
23 三七人参 さんしちにんじん, Sanshichininjin Panacis Notoginseng Radix Panax Notoginseng Root sanqi Panax notoginseng (Burk.) F. H. Chen
24 広東人参 かんとんにんじん, Kantonninjin Panacis Qinquefolii Radix American Ginseng Guangdong renshen, Xiyangshen Panax quinquefolius L.
25 威霊仙 いれいせん, Iresen Clematidis Radix Clematis Root weilingxian Clematis chinensis Osbeck, C. angustifolia Jacq., C. terniflora DC., 他 (B1)
26 党参 とうじん, Tojin Codonopsis Radix Codonopsis Root dangshen Codonopsis pilosula (Franch.) Nannf., C. pilosula var. modesta (Nannf.) L.T.Shen, C. tangshen Oliv. (*B1)
27 蔓参 まんじん, Manjin Codonopsitis Radix Codonopsis Root mansam Codonopsis pilosula (Franch.) Nannf., (C. lanceolata Trautv.)(*B1)
28 沙参 しゃじん, Shajin Adenophorae Radix Fourleaf Ladybell Root shashen Adenophora stricta Miq., A. tetraphylla (Thunb.) Fisch., A. pereskiaefolia G. Don, 他
29 黄耆 おうぎ, Ogi Astragali Radix Astragalus Root huangqi Astragalus membranaceus (Fisch.) Bunge or A. mongholicus Bunge
30 晋耆 しんぎ, Shingi Hedysari Radix Hedysarum Root jinqi Hedysarum polybotrys Hand.-Mazz.
31 延胡索 えんごさく, Engosaku Corydalis Tuber Corydalis Tuber yanhusuo Corydalis turtschaninovii Besser forma yanhusuo Y. H. Chou et C. C. Hsu
32 香附子 こうぶし, Kobushi Cyperi Rhizoma Cyperus Rhizome xiangfuzi Cyperus rotundus L.
33 附子 ぶし, Bushi Aconiti Radix Processa Processed Aconite Root fuzi Chinese products: Aconitum carmichaeli Debx.,Japanese products: A. japonicum Thunb.
34 敗醤根 はいしょうこん, Haishokon Thlaspi Herba Boor's Mustard Herb paejang 1)Patrinia villosa Juss.<オミナエシ科/Valerianaceae> 2)Thlaspi arvense L.<アブラナ科/Brassicaceae> 3)Sonchus brachyotus DC.<キク科/Asteraceae/Compositae>
35 知母 ちも, Chimo Anemarrhenae Rhizoma Anemarrhena Rhizome zhimu Anemarrhena asphodeloides Bunge
36 黄連 おうれん, Oren Coptidis Rhizoma Coptis Rhizome huanglian JP products: Coptis japonica Makino var. dissecta Nakai, C. japonica; CN products: C. chinensis Franch.
37 紫苑 しおん, Shion Asteris Radix Aster Root jawon Aster tataricus L. f.
38 葛根 かっこん, Kakkon Puerariae Radix Pueraria Root gegen Pueraria lobata (Willd.) Ohwi, Pueraria thomsonii Benth.
39 栝楼根 かろこん, Karokon Trichosanthis Radix Trichosanthes Root gualougen Trichosanthes kirilowii Maxim, Trichosanthes kirilowii var. japonicum Kitamura, Trichosanthes bracteata Voigt
40 貝母 ばいも, Baimo Fritillariae Bulbus Fritillaria Bulb beimu Fritillaria thunbergii Miq. (= Fritillaria verticillata Willd. var. thunbergii Baker)