公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 283 件中 281 件 ~ 283 件を表示しています( 15 / 15 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
281 皂角刺 そうかくしし, Sōkakushishi Gleditsiae Spina Chinise Honeylocust Spine (CP2020) Zaojiaoci Gleditsia sinensis Lamarck
282 珍珠 ちんじゅ, Chinju Margarita Pearl (CP2020) Zhenzhu Pinctada martensii Dunker1, Pinctada margaritifera L.2
283 虻虫 ぼうちゅう, Bōchū Tabanus Gadfly Mengchong Tabanus trigonus Coquillett