公開生薬-和漢薬(日本語版)

全 463 件中 261 件 ~ 280 件を表示しています( 14 / 24 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
261 仙茅 せんぼう, Sembō Curculiginis Rhizoma Common Curculigo Rhizome (CP2020) Xianmao Curculigo orchioides Gaertner
262 甘松香 かんしょうこう, Kanshōkō Nardostachys Radix et Rhizoma Nardostachys Root (CP2020) Gansongxiang, Gansong Nardostachys chinensis Batalin, Nardostachys jatamansi DC. (= Nardostachys grandiflora DC.) (B1)
263 白芨 びゃっきゅう, Byakkyū Bletillae Rhizoma, Bletilla Tuber Common Bletilla Tuber (CP2020), Bletilla Tuber Baiji Bletilla striata (Thunb. ex Murray) Reichenbach f.
264 白前 びゃくぜん, Byakuzen Cynanchi Stauntoni Rhizoma et Radix Willowleaf Swallowwort Rhizome (CP2020) Baiqian Cynanchum stauntoni (Decne.) Schltr. ex Levl., Cynanchum glaucescens (Decne.) Hand.-Mazz.
265 白頭翁 はくとうおう, Hakutōō Pulsatillae Radix Chinese Pulsatilla Root (CP2020) Baitouweng Pulsatilla chinensis (Bunge) Regel
266 白薇 びゃくび, Byakubi Cynanchi Atrati Radix et Rhizoma Blackend Swallowwort Root (CP2020) Baiwei Cynanchum atratum Bunge1, Cynanchum versicolor Bunge
267 白蘞 びゃくれん, Byakuren Ampelopsis Radix (CP2020) Japanese Ampelopsis Root (CP2020) Bailian Ampelopsis japonica (Thunb.) Makino
268 地楡 ちゆ, Chiyu Sanguisorbae Radix Garden Burnet Root (CP2020) Diyu Sanguisorba officinalis L.1, Sanguisorba officinalis L. var. longifolia (Bert.) Yu et Li or the variant species
269 百部 びゃくぶ, Byakubu Stemonae Radix Stemona Root (CP2020) Baibu Stemona japonica Miquel1, Stemona sessilifolia (Miquel) Franchet et Savatier2, Stemona tuberosa Loureiro3
270 狗脊 くせき, Kuseki Cibotii Rhizoma Cibot Rhizome (CP2020) Gouji Cibotium barometz (L.) J. Smith
271 板藍根 ばんらんこん, Banrankon Isatidis Radix Isatis Root (CP2020) Banlangen Isatis tinctoria L. <マメ科/Leguminosae>, Isatis indigotica Fortune1<アブラナ科/Curciferae>, Strobilanthes cusia O. Kuntze2<キツネノマゴ科/Acanthaceae>
272 苧麻根 ちょまこん, Chomakon Boehmeriae Radix Boehmeria Root Zhumagen Boehmeria nivea (L.) Gaudichaud
273 両頭尖 りょうとうせん, Ryōtōsen Anemones Raddeanae Rhizoma Radde Anemone Rhizome (CP2020) Liangtoujian Anemone raddeana Regel
274 射干 やかん, Yakan Belamcandae Rhizoma Blackberrylily Rhizome (CP2020) Shegan Belamcanda chinensis (L.) DC.
275 明党参 みんとうじん, Mintōjin Changii Radix Medicinal Changium Root (CP2020) Mingdangshen Changium smyrnioides Wolff
276 銀柴胡 ぎんさいこ, Ginsaiko Stellariae Radix Starwort Root (CP2020) Yinchaihu Stellaria dichotoma Linn. var. lanceolata Bunge
277 茜草 せんそう, Sensō Rubiae Radix et Rhizoma Indian Madder Root (CP2020) Qiancao Rubia cordifolia L.1, Rubia akane Nakai2
278 広狼毒 こうろうどく, Kōrōdoku Alocasiae Rhizoma Guanglangdu Alocasia odora C. Koch
279 白狼毒 びゃくろうどく, Byakurōdoku Euphorbiae Ebracteolatae Radix, Euphorbiae Pallasii Radix Bailangdu Euphorbia pallasii Turczaninow (= Euphorbia fischeriana Steudel), Euphorbia ebracteolata Hayata3
280 西北狼毒 せいほくろうどく, Seihokurōdoku Stellerae Radix Xibeilangdu Stellera chamaejasme Linn.