公開生薬-和漢薬(日本語版)

全 462 件中 181 件 ~ 200 件を表示しています( 10 / 24 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
181 桑白皮 そうはくひ, Sōhakuhi Mori Cortex Mulberry Bark (JP18), White Mulberry Root-bark (CP2020) Sangbaipi Morus alba Linn., Morus mongolica (Bureau) Schneider, etc.
182 蘇木 そぼく, Soboku Sappan Lignum Sappan Wood (JP18, CP2020) Sumu Caesalpinia sappan Linn.
183 紅芽大戟 こうがたいげき, Kōgataigeki Knoxiae Radix Knoxia Root (CP2020) Hongyadaji Knoxia valerianoides Thorel ex Pitard
184 大戟 たいげき, Taigeki Euphorbiae Pekinensis Radix Peking Euphorbia Root (CP2020) Jingdaji Euphorbia pekinensis Ruprecht
185 大腹皮 だいふくひ, Daifukuhi Arecae Pericarpium Areca Pericarp (Non-JPS2018), Areca Peel (CP2020) Dafupi Areca catechu Linn.1 or Areca dicksonii Roxburgh2
186 タラ根皮 たらこんぴ, Tarakompi Araliae Radicis Cortex Aralia Elata Root Bark (Non-JPS2018) Tarakompi Aralia elata Seemann (Aralia elata Seemann var. subinermis Ohwi)
187 竹茹 ちくじょ, Chikujo Bambusae Caulis, Bambusae Caulis in Taenia Bamboo Culm (Non-JPS2018), Bamboo Shavings (CP2020) Zhuru Bambusa textilis McClure,Bambusa pervariabilis McClure,Bambusa beecheyana Munro,Bambusa tuldoides Munro,Phyllostachys nigra Munro var. henonis Stapf ex Rendle1 or Phyllostachys bambusoides Siebold et Zuccarini2
188 丁子,丁香 ちょうじ,ちょうこう, Chōji, Chōkō Caryophylli Flos Clove (JP18, CP2020) Dingzi, Dingxiang Syzygium aromaticum Merrill et Perry (= Eugenia caryophyllata Thunberg)
189 釣藤鈎 ちょうとうこう, Chōtōkō Uncariae Uncis cum Ramulus, Uncariae Ramulus cum Uncis Uncaria Hook (JP18), Gambir Plant (CP2020) Goutenggou Uncaria rhynchophylla Miquel1, Uncaria sinensis Haviland2, Uncaria macrophylla Wallich
190 蒂藶子 ていれきし, Teirekishi Descurainiae Semen, Lepidii Semen Pepperweed Seed, Tansymustard Seed (CP2020) tinglizi Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl1, Lepidium apetalum Willd.2
191 天麻 てんま, Temma Gastrodiae Tuber, Gastrodiae Rhizoma Gastrodia Tuber (JP18), Tall Gastrodia Tuber (CP2020) Tianma Gastrodia elata Blume
192 天門冬 てんもんどう, Temmondō Asparagi Radix Asparagus Root (JP18), Cochinchinese Asparagus Root (CP2020) Tianmendong Asparagus cochinchinensis Merrill
193 冬瓜子 とうがし, Tōgashi Benincasae Semen Benincasa Seed (JP18) Dongguazi Benincasa cerifera Savi1, Benincasa cerifera Savi forma emarginata K. Kimura et Sugiyama
194 番椒 ばんしょう, Banshō Capsici Fructus Capsicum (JP18), Hot Pepper (CP2020) Lajiao Capsicum annuum Linn.
195 灯心草 とうしんそう, Tōshinsō Junci Herba, Junci Medulla Common Rush (Non-JPS2018, CP2020) Dengxincao Juncus effusus Linn.
196 橙皮(和橙皮) とうひ, Tōhi Aurantii Pericarpium Bitter Orange Peel (JP18) Tōhi, (Watōhi) Citrus aurantium Linn.1, Citrus aurantium Linn. var. daidai Makino2, Citrus hassaku Hort. ex Tanaka3, Citrus iyo Hort. ex Tanaka4
197 吐根 とこん, Tokon Ipecacuanhae Radix Ipecac (JP18) Poaia, Ipeca Cephaelis ipecacuanha A. Richard or Cephaelis acuminata Karsten
198 杜仲 とちゅう, Tochū Eucommiae Cortex Eucommia Bark (JP18, CP2020) Duzhong Eucommia ulmoides Oliver
199 唐独活 とうどっかつ, Tōdokkatsu Angericae Pubescentis Radix Angelica Pubescens Root (Non-JPS2018), Doubleteeth Pubescent Angelica Root (CP2020) Duhuo Angelica pubescens Maximowicz1 or Angelica biserrata Shan et Yuan
200 独活(和独活) どっかつ, Dokkatsu Araliae Cordatae Rhizoma Aralia Rhizome (JP18) Dokkatsu(Wadokkatsu) Aralia cordata Thunberg