公開生薬-和漢薬(日本語版)

全 462 件中 201 件 ~ 220 件を表示しています( 11 / 24 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
201 独活(和独活) どっかつ, Dokkatsu Araliae Cordatae Rhizoma Aralia Rhizome (JP18) Dokkatsu(Wadokkatsu) Aralia cordata Thunberg
202 土鼈甲(鼈甲) どべっこう, Dobekkō, べっこう, Bekkō Amydae Testudo, Trionycis Carapax Soft Shell Turtle Carapace (Non-JPS2022), Turtle Carapace (CP2020) Tubiejia (Biejia) Amyda japonica Temmink et Schlegel1 (= Trionyx japonica Temmink et Schlegel) or Amyda sinensis Wiegmann2 (= Trionyx sinensis Wiegmann)
203 南天実 なんてんじつ, Nantenjitsu Nandinae Fructus Nandina Fruit (Non-JPS2022) Nantianshi Nandina domestica Thunberg forma leucocarpa Makino1 or Nandina domestica Thunberg2
204 苦木 にがき, Nigaki Picrasmae Lignum, Picrasmae Ramulus et Folium Picrasma Wood (JP18), Indian Quassiawood (CP2020) Kumu Picrasma quassioides Bennet
205 肉豆蔲 にくずく, Nikuzuku Myristicae Semen Nutmeg (JP18, CP2020) Roudoukou Myristica fragrans Houttuyn
206 乳香 にゅうこう, Nyūkō Olibanum Olibanum (CP2020) Ruxiang Boswellia carteri Birdwood, Boswellia bhaw-dajiana Birdwood, Boswellia neglecta S.Moore
207 忍冬 にんどう, Nindō Lonicerae Folium cum Caulis, Lonicerae Japonicae Caulis Lonicera Leaf and Stem (JP18), Japanese Honeysuckle Flower (CP2020) Rendong Lonicera japonica Thunberg
208 梅寄生 ばいきせい, Baikisei Elfvingia Baikisei Elfvingia applanata (Pers.) Karst.1, Fomes fomentarius Kickx2, Fomitopsis pinicola (Fries) Karst.3
209 麦芽 ばくが, Bakuga Fructus Hordei Germinatus, Hordei Fructus Germinatus Malt (JP18), Germinated Barley (CP2020) Maiya Hordeum vulgare L.
210 明礬,白礬 みょうばん, Myōban Alumen Alum (CP2020) Baifan Alunite
211 薄荷 はっか, Hakka Menthae Herba, Menthae Haplocalycis Herba Mentha Herb (JP18), Peppermint (CP2020) Bohe Mentha arvensis Linn. var. piperascens Malinvaud1, Mentha haplocalyx Briquet2
212 浜防風 はまぼうふう, Hamabōhū Glehniae Radix cum Rhizoma (JP18), Glehniae Radix (CP2020) Glehnia Root and Rhizome (JP18), Coastal Glehnia Root (CP2020) Hamabōhū (Beishashen) Glehnia littoralis Fr. Schmidt ex Miquel
213 菱の実 ひしのみ, Hishinomi Trapae Fructus Water Chestnut (Non-JPS2022) Lingshi Trapa japonica Flerow1Trapa incisa Siebold et Zuccarini2 or Trapa japonica Flerow var. rubeola Ohwi3
214 芥子 がいし, Gaishi Sinapis Semen Mustard Seed (CP2020) Jiezi 白芥子<White Mustard Seed>: Brassica alba (L.) Boiss. (= Brassica hirta Moench)1;黄芥子<Yellow Mustard Seed>: Brassica juncea Coss. (= B. juncea Czern.)2
215 白芷 びゃくし, Byakushi Angelicae Dahuricae Radix Angelica Dahurica Root (JP18), Dahurian Angelica Root (CP2020) Baizhi Angelica dahurica Bentham et Hooker filius ex Franchet et Savatier1, Angelica dahurica var. pai-chi Kimura, Hata et Yen2
216 白豆蔲 びゃくずく, Byakuzuku Amomi Fructus Rotundus Round Cardamon Fruit (CP2020) Baidoukou Amomum kravanh Pierre ex Gagnep.
217 白殭蚕 びゃっきょうさん, Byakkyōsan Bombyx Batryticatus Stiff Silkworm (Non-JPS2022, CP2020) Baijiangcan
218 枇杷葉 びわよう, Biwayō Eriobotryae Folium Loquat Leaf (JP18, CP2020) Pipaye Eriobotrya japonica Lindl.
219 檳榔子 びんろうじ, Binrōji Arecae Semen Areca (JP18), Areca Seed (CP2020) Binglangzi Areca catechu Linn.
220 伏龍肝 ぶくりゅうかん, Bukuryūkan Terra Flava Usta Furnace Soil Fulonggan 黄土で作った竈の中央の焼けた土