公開生薬-和漢薬(日本語版)

全 462 件中 241 件 ~ 260 件を表示しています( 13 / 24 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
241 薏苡仁 よくいにん, Yokuinin Coicis Semen Coix Seed (JP18, CP2020) Yiyiren Coix lacryma-jobi L. var. mayuen Stapf
242 蘭草 らんそう, Ransō Eupatorii Herba Fortune Eupatorium Herb (CP2020) Peilan Eupatorium fortunei Turczaninow
243 龍眼肉 りゅうがんにく, Ryūgan'niku Longan Arillus Longan Aril (JP18, CP2020) Longyanrou Euphoria longana Lamarck
244 龍骨 りゅうこつ, Ryūkotsu Fossilia Ossis Mastodi Longgu (JP18) Longgu 1Stegodon orientalis Owen, 2Rhinoceros sinensis Owen 1長鼻目/Proboscidea,2奇蹄目/Perissodactyla
245 龍胆 りゅうたん, Ryūtan Gentianae Scabrae Radix, Gentianae Radix et Rhizoma Japanese Gentian (JP18), Chinese Gentian (CP2020) Longdan Gentiana scabra Bunge1, Gentiana manshurica Kitagawa, Gentiana triflora Pallas
246 良姜 りょうきょう, Ryōkyō, こうりょうきょう, Kōryōkyō Alpiniae Officinarum Rhizoma (JP18), (CP2020) Alpiniae Officinarum Rhizome (JP18), Lesser Galangal Rhizome (CP2020) Liangjiang, Gaoliangjiang Alpinia officinarum Hance
247 霊芝 れいし, Reishi Ganoderma Glossy Ganoderma (CP2020) Lingzhi Ganoderma lucidum (Leyss. ex Fr.) Karst.
248 連翹 れんぎょう, Rengyō Forsythiae Fructus Forsythia Fruit (JP18), Weeping Forsythia Capsule (CP2020) Lianqiao Forsythia suspensa Vahl
249 連銭草 れんせんそう, Rensensō Glechomae Herba Longtube Ground Ivy Herb (CP2020) Lianqiancao Glechoma hederacea L. subsp. grandis (A. Gray) Hara
250 蓮肉 れんにく, Ren'niku Nelumbis Semen Nelumbo Seed (JP18), Lotus Seed (CP2020) Lianrou Nelumbo nucifera Gaertner
251 松香 しょうこう, Shōkō Resina Pini Rosin (JP18) Songxiang Pinus massoniana Lamb.1, Pinus tabulaeformis Carr.2
252 ロート根 ろーとこん, Rōtokon Scopoliae Rhizoma Scopolia Rhizome (JP18) Rōtokon 1Scopolia japonica Maximowicz, Scopolia carniolica Jacquin or Scopolia parviflora Nakai
253 鹿茸 ろくじょう, Rokujō Cervi Cornu Pantotrichum Antler Velvet (Non-JPS2022), Deer Horn (Antler) (CP2020) Lurong Cervus nippon Temminck,Cervus elaphus Linn.,Cervus canadensis Erxleben
254 九節菖蒲 きゅうせつしょうぶ, Kyūsetsushōbu Anemoneae Rhizoma Jiujiechangpu Anemone altaica Fisch.
255 山奈 さんな, Sanna Kaempferiae Rhizoma Galanga Resurrectionlily Rhizome (CP2020) Shannai Kaempferia galanga Linn.
256 山慈姑 さんじこ, Sanjiko Cremastrae Pseudobulbus, Pleiones Pseudobulbus Appendiculate Gremastra Pseudobulb, Common Pleione Pseudobulb (CP2020) Shancigu Cremastra appendiculata (D.Don) Makino, Pleione bulbocodioides(Franch.)Rolfe, Pleione yunnanensis Rolfe
257 黄薬子 おうやくし, Ōyakushi Dioscoreae Bulbiferae Rhizoma Huangyaozi Dioscorea bulbifera Linn.
258 千年健 せんねんけん, Sen'nenken Homalomenae Rhizoma Obscured Homalomena Rhizome (CP2020) Qiannianjian Homalomena occulta (Lour.) Schott
259 天葵子 てんきし, Tenkishi Semiaquilegiae Radix Muskroot-like Semiaquilegia Root (CP2020) Tiankuizi Semiaquilegia adoxoides (DC.) Makino
260 太子参 たいしさん, Taishisan Pseudostellariae Radix Heterophylly Falsestarwort Root Taizishen Pseudostellaria heterophylla Pax ex Pax et Hoffm.