公開生薬-和漢薬(日本語版)

全 462 件中 221 件 ~ 240 件を表示しています( 12 / 24 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
221 扁豆 へんず, Henzu Dolichi Semen, Lablab Semen Album Dolichos Seed (JP18), White Hyacinth Bean (CP2020) Biandou Dolichos lablab Linn. (= Lablab purpureus (L.) Sweet)
222 茅根 ぼうこん, Bōkon Imperatae Rhizoma Imperata Rhizome (JP18), Lalang Grass Rhizome (CP2020) Maogen Imperata cylindrica Beauvois1, Imperata cylindrica P. Beauvios var. koenigii Durand et Schinz, Imperata cylindrica var. major C.E. Hubb.
223 芒硝 ぼうしょう, Bōshō Sal Mirabilis, Natrii Sulfas Sodium Sulfate Hydrate (JP18), Sodium Sulfate (CP2020) Mangxiao 主として結晶水を含まない硫酸ナトリウム(Na2SO4)/ mainly sodium sulfate (Na2SO4) containing no water of crystallization
224 防風 ぼうふう, Bōhū Saposhnikoviae Radix Saposhnikovia Root and Rhizome (JP18), Divaricate Saposhnikovia Root (CP2020) Fangfeng Saposhnikovia divaricata Schischkin [Saposhnikovia divaricata (Turcz.) Schischkin (= Ledebouriella seseloides auct. non H. Wolff)]
225 撲樕 ぼくそく, Bokusoku Quercus Cortex Quercus Bark (JP18) Pusu 1Quercus acutissima Carruthers, 2Q. serrata Murray, 3Q. mongolica Fisch. ex Ledeb. var. crispula Ohashi or 4Q. variabilis Bl.
226 ホミカ(馬銭子) ほみか, Homika, まちんし, Machinshi Strychni Semen Nux Vomica (JP18, CP2020) Maqianzi Strychnos nux-vomica Linn.
227 牡蛎 ぼれい, Borei Ostreae Testa, Ostreae Concha Oyster Shell (JP18, CP2020) Muli Ostrea gigas Thunberg (= Crassostrea gigas Thunberg)
228 麻子仁 ましにん, Mashinin Cannabis Fructus Hemp Fruit (JP18), Hemp Seed (CP2020) Maziren Cannabis sativa Linn.
229 蔓荊子 まんけいし, Mankeishi Viticis Fructus Shrub Chaste Tree Fruit (Non-JPS2022), Shrub Chastetree Fruit (CP2020) Manjingzi Vitex rotundifolia Linn. filius (V. trifolia Linn. var. simplicifolia Cham.)1 or Vitex trifolia Linn.2
230 木通 もくつう, Mokutsū Akebiae Caulis Akebia Stem (JP18, CP2020) Mutong 日本産 / JP products: Akebia quinata Decaisne1, Akebia trifoliata Koidzumi2,中国産 / CN produtcts:備考参照. See "Remarks"
231 木瓜 もっか, Mokka Chaenomelis Fructus Chaenomeles Fruit (Non-JPS2022), Common Floweringqince Fruit (CP2020) Mugua Chaenomeles sinensis Koehne1 or Chaenomeles speciosa Nakai2
232 木香 もっこう, Mokkō Saussureae Radix, Aucklandiae Radix Saussurea Root (JP18), Common Aucklandia Root (CP2020) Muxiang Saussurea lappa Clarke (= Aucklandia lappa Decne.)
233 青木香 せいもっこう, Seimokkō Radix Aristolochiae Qingmuxiang Aristolochia debilis Sieb. et Zucc.1, Aristolochia contorta Bunge2
234 川木香 せんもっこう, Semmokkō Vladimiriae Radix Common Vladimiria Root (CP2020) Chuanmuxiang Vladimiria souliei (Franchet) Ling, Vladimiria souliei var. cinerea Ling
235 土木香 どもっこう, Domokkō Inulae Radix (CP2020) Inula Root (CP2020) Tumuxiang Inula helenium L.1, Inula racemosa Hook. f.
236 没薬 もつやく, Motsuyaku Myrrha Myrrh (CP2020) Moyao Commiphora myrrha Engler (= Commiphora molmol Engler), Balsamodendron ehrenbergianum Otto Karl (Carl) Berg
237 益智 やくち, Yakuchi Alpiniae Fructus, Alpiniae Oxyphyllae Fructus Bitter Cardamon (JP18), Sharpleaf Glangal Fruit (CP2020) Yizhi Alpinia oxyphylla Miquel
238 益母草 やくもそう, Yakumosō Leonuri Herba Leonurus Herb (JP18), Motherwort Herb (CP2020) Yimucao Leonurus japonicus Houttuyn1 or Leonurus sibiricus Linn.2
239 熊胆 ゆうたん, Yūtan Fel Ursi Bear Bile (JP18) Xiongdan Ursus arctos Linn.1, Selenarctos thibetanus G. Cuvier2
240 楊梅皮 ようばいひ, Yōbaihi Myricae Cortex Myrica Rubra Bark (Non-JPS2022) Yangmeipi Myrica rubra Siebold et Zuccarini