公開生薬-和漢薬(日本語版)

全 462 件中 141 件 ~ 160 件を表示しています( 8 / 24 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
141 山楂子, 山楂 さんざし, Sanzashi, さんざ, Sanza Crataegi Fructus Crataegus Fruit (JP18), Hawthorn Fruit (CP2020) Shanzhazi, Shanzha Crataegus cuneata Siebold et Zuccarini1, Crataegus pinnatifida Bunge var. major N.E. Brown2
142 山茱萸 さんしゅゆ, Sanshuyu Corni Fructus Cornus Fruit (JP18), Asiatic Cornelian Cherry Fruit (CP2020) Shanzhuyu Cornus officinalis Siebold et Zuccarini
143 花椒 かしょう, Kashō Zanthoxyli Pericarpium Zanthoxylum Peel (CP2020) Huajiao Zanthoxylum bungeanum Maximowicz, Zanthoxylum armatum De Candolle var. subtrifoliatum Kitamura1, Zanthoxylum schinifolium Siebold et Zuccarini (*B1)
144 山椒 さんしょう, Sanshō Zanthoxyli Piperiti Pericarpium Japanese Zanthoxylum Peel (JP18) Sanshō Zanthoxylum piperitum De Candolle1, Z. piperitum DC. forma inerme Makino (*B1)
145 酸棗仁 さんそうにん, Sansōnin Ziziphi Semen, Ziziphi Spinosae Semen Jujube Seed (JP18), Spine Date Seed (CP2020) Suanzaoren Ziziphus jujuba Miller var. spinosa Hu ex H. F. Chou
146 山薬 さんやく, San'yaku Dioscoreae Rhizoma Dioscorea Rhizome (JP18), Common Yam Rhizome (CP2020) Shanyao Dioscorea japonica Thunberg1 or Dioscorea batatas Decaisne2 (= Dioscorea opposita Thunberg)
147 地骨皮 じこっぴ, Jikoppi Lycii Cortex Lycium Bark (JP18), Chinese Wolfberry Root-bark (CP2020) Digupi Lycium chinense Miller1, Lycium barbarum Linn.2
148 紫蘇子 しそし, Shisoshi, そし, Soshi Perillae Fructus Perilla Fruit (Non-JPS2018, CP2020) Zisuzi, Suzi Perilla frutescens Britton var. crispa W. Deane
149 紫蘇葉, 蘇葉 しそよう, Shisoyō, そよう, Soyō Perilla Herb, Perilla Leaf Perilla Herb (JP18), Perilla Leaf (CP2020) Zisuye, Zisu Perilla frutescens Britton var. crispa W. Deane
150 蒺藜子 しつりし, Shiritsushi Tribuli Fructus Tribulus Fruit (JP18), Puncturevine Caltrop Fruit (CP2020) Jilizi Tribulus terrestris Linn.
151 柿蔕 してい, Shitei Kaki Calyx Persimmon Calyx (Non-JPS2018, CP2020) Shidi Diospyros kaki Thunberg
152 赤小豆 せきしょうず, Sekishōzu Vignae Semen Rice Bean (CP2020) Chixiaodou Vigna angularis Ohwi et H. Ohashi (= Phaseolus angularis Wight) or Phaseolus calcaratus Roxb.
153 赤石脂 しゃくせきし, Shakusekishi Halloysitum Rubrum Red Halloysite (CP2020) Chishizhi 酸化第二鉄を多量に含む雲母源カオリナイト / Mica source kaolinite with large amount of ferric oxide
154 蛇床子 じゃしょうし, Jashoshi Cnidii Monnieri Fructus, Cnidii Fructus Cnidium Monnieri Fruit (JP18), Common Cnidium Fruit (CP2020) Shechuangzi Cnidium monnieri Cusson1, Torilis japonica (Houtt.) De Candolle2
155 陽春砂 ようしゅんしゃ, Yōshunsha Amomi Fructus Villous Amomum Fruit (CP2020) Yangchunsha Amomum villosum Loureiro
156 車前子 しゃぜんし, Shazenshi Plantaginis Semen Plantago Seed (JP18), Plantain Seed (CP2020) Cheqianzi Plantago asiatica Linn.
157 車前草 しゃぜんそう, Shazensō Plantaginis Herba Plantago Herb (JP18), Plantain Herb (CP2020) Chaqiancao Plantago asiatica Linn.
158 十薬,魚腥草 じゅうやく,ぎょせいそう, Jūyaku, Gyoseisō Houttuyniae Herba Houttuynia Herb (JP18), Heartleaf Houttuynia Herb (CP2020) Jūyaku (Yuxingcao) Houttuynia cordata Thunberg
159 縮砂 しゅくしゃ, Shukusha Amomi Semen, Amomi Fructus Amomum Seed (JP18), Villous Amomum Fruit (CP2020) Suosha Amomum villosum Loureiro var. xanthioides T. L. Wu et S. J. Chen, Amomum villosum Loureiro var. villosum or Amomum longiligulare T. L. Wu.
160 小豆蔲 しょうずく, Shōzuku Cardamomi Fructus Cardamon (JP18) Xiaodoukou Elettaria cardamomum Maton, Elettaria cardamomum Maton var. minuscula Burkill