公開生薬-和漢薬(日本語版)

全 462 件中 81 件 ~ 100 件を表示しています( 5 / 24 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
81 蘆根 ろこん, Rokon Phragmitis Rhizoma Reed Rhizome (CP2020) Lugen Phragmites communis (L.) Trin.
82 茴香 ういきょう, Uikyō Foeniculi Fructus Fennel (JP18, CP2020) Huixiang, Xiaohuixiang Foeniculum vulgare Miller
83 烏頭 うず,Uzu Aconiti Radix Common Monkshood Mother Root (CP2020) Wutou Aconitum carmichaeli Debx.1Aconitum kusnezoffii Reichb.2
84 烏梅 うばい, Ubai Mume Fructus Processed Mume (Non-JPS2018), Smoked Plum (CP2020) Wumei, Prunus mume Siebold et Zuccarini
85 烏薬 うやく, Uyaku Linderae Radix Lindera Root (JP18), Combined Spicebush Root (CP2020) Wuyao Lindera strychnifolia Fernandez-Villar
86 ウラジロガシ うらじろがし, Urajirogashi Quercus Salicinae Folium Quercus Salicina Leaf (Non-JPS2018) Urajirogashi Quercus salicina Blume
87 ウワウルシ うわうるし, Uwaurushi Uvae Ursi Folium Bearberry Leaf (JP18) Uwaursi Arctostaphylos uva-ursi Sprengel
88 営実 えいじつ, Ejitsu Rosae Fructus Rose Fruit (JP18) Yingshi Rosa multiflora Thunberg
89 延命草 えんめいそう, Emmeisō Isodonis Herba Isodon Herb (Non-JPS2018) Emmeiso Isodon japonicus Hara1 (Plectranthus japonicus Koidzumi,Rabdosia japonica Hara) or Isodon trichocarpus Kudo2 (Plectranthus trichocarpus Maximowicz,Rabdosia trichocarpa Hara)
90 黄精 おうせい, Osei Polygonati Rhizoma Polygonatum Rhizome (JP18), Solomonseal Rhizome (CP2020) Huangjing Polygonatum kingianum Collett et Hemsley, Polygonatum sibiricum Redoute1, Polygonatum cyrtonema Hua or Polygonatum falcatum A. Gray2
91 玉竹 ぎょくちく, Gyokuchiku Polygonati Odorati Rhizoma Fragrant Solomonseal Rhizome (CP2020) Yuzhu Polygonatum odoratum Druce, P. macropodium Turcz., P. prattii Baker (*B1)
92 桜皮 おうひ, Ōhi Pruni Cortex Cherry Bark (JP18) Ōhi Prunus jamasakura Siebold ex Koidzumi1 or Prunus verecunda Koehne2
93 黄蝋 おうろう, Ōrō Cera Flava Yellow Beeswax (JP18) Huangla Apis mellifera L.1, Apis cerana Fabricius2, Apis indica Radoszkowski, etc.
94 遠志 おんじ, Onji Polygalae Radix Polygala Root (JP18), Thinleaf Milkwort Root (CP2020) Yuanzhi Polygala tenuifolia Willdenow (rarely Polygala sibirica Linn. )
95 槐花 かいか, Kaika Sophorae Flos Sophora Japonica Flower (Non-JPS2018), Pagodatree Flower (CP2020) Huaihua Sophora japonica Linn.
96 海人草 かいにんそう, Kaininsō Digenea Digenea (JP18) Kaininsō Digenea simplex C. Agardh
97 海馬 かいば, Kaiba Hippocampus Sea Horse (CP2020) Haima Hippocampus kelloggi Jordan et Snyder1, Hippocampus histrix Kaup2, Hippocampus kuda Bleeker., Hippocampus trimaculatus Leach
98 艾葉 がいよう, Gaiyō Artemisiae Argyi Folium Argy Wormwood Leaf (CP2020) Aiye Artemisia argyi Levl. et Vant., Artemisia princeps Pamp.1 or Artemisia lavandulaefolia DC.
99 艾葉 がいよう, Gaiyō Artemisiae Folium Artemisia Leaf (JP18) Gaiyō Artemisia princeps Pampanini1 or Artemisia montana Pampanini2
100 夏枯草 かごそう, Kagosō Prunellae Spica Prunella Spike (JP18), Commom Selfheal Fruit-Spike (CP2020) Xiakucao Prunella vulgaris Linné var. lilacina Nakai (= Prunella vulgaris Linné subsp. asiatica H. Hara)