公開生薬-和漢薬(日本語版)

全 456 件中 61 件 ~ 80 件を表示しています( 4 / 23 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
61 五味子 ごみし, Gomishi Schisandrae Fructus (JP17), Schisandrae Chinensis Fructus (CP2015) Schisandra Fruit (JP17), Chinese Magnoliavine Fruit (CP2015) wuweizi Schisandra chinensis Baillon
62 山梔子 さんしし, Sanshishi Gardeniae Fructus (JP17, CP2015) Gardenia Fruit (JP17), Cape Jasmine Fruit (CP2015) shanzhizi, zhizi Gardenia jasminoides Ellis, G. jasminoides f. grandiflora Makino, G. jasminoides var. radicans Makino
63 大棗 たいそう, Taiso Ziziphi Fructus (JP17), Jujubae Fructus (CP2015) Jujube (JP17), Chinese Date (CP2015) dazao Ziziphus jujuba Mill. var. inermis (Bunge) Rehd.
64 桃仁 とうにん, Tonin Persicae Semen (JP17, CP2015) Peach Kernel (JP17), Peach Seed (CP2015) taoren Prunus persica Batsch1, Prunus persica Batsch var. davidiana Maximowicz2 (= P. davidiana (Carr.) Franch.)
65 麻黄 まおう, Mao Ephedrae Herba (JP17, CP2015) Ephedra Herb (JP17), Ephedra Root (CP2015) mahuang Ephedra sinica Stapf, E. intermedia Schrenk et C. A. Meyer, E. equisetina Bunge or E. distachya L.
66 茯苓 ぶくりょう, Bukuryo Poria (JP17, CP2015) Poria Sclerotium (JP17), Indian Bread (CP2015) fuling Wolfiporia cocos Ryv. et Gilbn. (Poria cocos (Fr.) Wolf)
67 猪苓 ちょれい, Chorei Polyporus (JP17, CP2015) Polyporus Sclerotium (JP17), Chuling (CP2015) zhuling Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.) Fries
68 茵蔯蒿 いんちんこう, Inchinko Artemisiae Capillaris Flos (JP17), Artemisiae Scopariae Herba (CP2015) Artemisia Capillaris Flower (JP17), Virgate Wormwood Herb (CP2015) yinchenhao Artemisia capillaris Thunb., A. scoparia Waldst. et Kitab., A. frigida Willd., A. sacrorum Ledeb.
69 黄柏 おうばく, Obaku Phellodendri Cortex (JP17), Phellodendri Amurensis Cortex (CP2015) Phellodendron Bark (JP17), Chinese Cork-tree (CP2015) huangbo JP: Phellodendron amurense Ruprecht (incl. its variety), CN: Phellodendron amurense Ruprecht or P. chinense Schneid.
70 厚朴 こうぼく, Koboku Magnoliae Cortex (JP17), Magnoliae Officinalis Cortex (CP2015) Magnolia Bark (JP17), Officinal Magnolia Bark (CP2015) houpo Magnolia obovata Thunb.1, Magnolia officinalis Rehd.et Wils.2, Magnolia officinalis var. biloba Rehd. et Wils.
71 センナ せんな, Senna Sennae Folium (JP17, CP2015) Senna Leaf (JP17, CP2015) fanxieye Cassia angustifolia Vahl (Tinnevelly Senna), C. acutifolia Delile (Alexandrian Senna)
72 鬱金 うこん, Ukon Curcumae Longae Rhizoma (JP17, CP2015) Turmeric (JP17, CP2015) yujin Curcuma longa L.
73 莪朮 がじゅつ, Gajutsu Curcumae Rhizoma (JP17, CP2015) Curcuma Rhizome (JP17), Zedoray Rhizome (CP2015) ezhu Curcuma zedoaria Rosc.1, C. wenyujin Y.H. Chen et C.Ling2, C. phaeocaulis Val.2, C. kwangsiensis S.G.Lee et C.F.Liang2
74 牛黄 ごおう, Goo Bezoar Bovis (JP17), Bovis Calculus (CP2015) Oriental Bezoar (JP17), Cow-bezoar (CP2015) niuhuang Bos taurus L. var. domesticus Gmelin
75 赤芽柏 あかめがしわ, Akamegashiwa Malloti Cortex (JP17) Mallotus Bark (JP17) akamegashiwa Mallotus japonicus Muell.-Arg.
76 阿膠 あきょう, Akyo Asini Corii Collas (Non-JPS2015), Asini Corii Colla (CP2015) Donkey Glue (Non-JPS2015), Donkey-hide Glue (CP2015) ejiao Equus asinus L.<ウマ科/Equidae>1, Equus caballus×Equus asinus<ウマ科/Equidae>2, Bos taurus L. var. domesticus Gmelin<ウシ科/Bovidae>3
77 阿仙薬 あせんやく, Asen'yaku Gambir (JP17) Gambir (JP17) asen'yaku Uncaria gambir Roxburgh
78 甘茶 あまちゃ, Amacha Hydrangeae Dulcis Folium (JP17) Sweet Hydrangea Leaf (JP17) amacha Hydrangea macrophylla Seringe var. thunbergii Makino
79 アロエ あろえ, Aloe Aloe Aloe (JP17), Aloes (CP2015) Aloe ferox Miller, or of hybrids of the species with Aloe africana Miller or Aloe spicata Baker
80 安息香 あんそっこう, Ansokko Benzoinum (JP17, CP2015) Benzoin (JP17, CP2015) anxixiang Styrax benzoin Dryander