公開生薬-和漢薬(日本語版)

全 456 件中 101 件 ~ 120 件を表示しています( 6 / 23 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
101 訶子 かし, Kashi Chebulae Fructus (Non-JPS2018, CP2015) Myrobalan Fruit (Non-JPS2018), Medicine Terminalia Fruit (CP2015) hezi Terminalia chebula Retzius
102 何首烏 かしゅう, Kashu Polygoni Multiflori Radix (JP17, CP2015) Polygonum Root (JP17), Fleeceflower Root (CP2015) heshouwu Polygonum multiflorum Thunb.
103 藿香 かっこう, Kakko Pogostemi Herba (JP17), Pogostemonis Herba (CP2015) Pogostemon Herb (JP17), Cablin Patchouli Herb (CP2015) huoxiang Pogostemon cablin (Blanco) Benth.
104 滑石 かっせき, Kasseki Kasseki (JP17) Aluminum Silicate Hydrate with Silicon Dioxide (JP17) 二酸化ケイ素SiO2および含水珪酸アルミニウムから成る一種の粘土鉱物,加水ハロイサイト hydrated halloysite AL2O3.2SiO2.2H2O.4H2Oを含む.
105 瓜蒂 かてい, Katei Melonis Calyx Melo Calyx guadi Cucumis melo L. var. makuwa Makino
106 カミツレ かみつれ, Kamitsure Chamomillae Flos (Non-JPS2018 German Chamomile Flower (Non-JPS2018) camitsure Matricaria chamomilla Linn.
107 栝楼実 (CN) かろじつ, Karojitsu Trichosanthis Fructus Snakegourd Fruit gualoushi Trichosanthes kirilowii Maxim.
108 甘遂 かんつい, Kantsui Kansui Radix (CP2015) Gansui Root (CP2015) gansui Euphorbia kansui T.N.Liou. ex T.P.Wan
109 款冬花 かんとうか, Kantoka Farfarae Flos (CP2015) Common Coltsfoot Flower (CP2015) kuandonghua Tussilago farfara L.
110 桔梗 ききょう, Kikyo Platycodi Radix (JP17), Platycodonis Radix (CP2015) Platycodon Root (JP17, CP2015) jiegeng Platycodon grandiflorus A. DC.
111 キササゲ きささげ, Kisasage Catalpae Fructus (JP17) Catalpa Fruit (JP17) kisasage Catalpa ovata G. Don., C. bungei C. A. Meyer
112 亀板 きばん, Kiban Testudinis Carapax et Plastrum (CP2015) Tortoise Carapace and Plastron (CP2015) guiban Chinemys (Geoclemys) reevesii Gray
113 羌活 きょうかつ, Kyokatsu Notopterygii Rhizoma (JP17), Notopterygii Rhizoma et Radix (CP2015) NotopterygiumNotopterygium (JP17), Incised Notopterygium Rhizome and Root (CP2015) qianghuo Notopterygium incisum Ting ex H. T. Chang, N. forbesii de Boiss. (B1)
114 和羌活 わ(の)きょうかつ, Wa(no)kyokatsu Araliae Cordatae Radix (Non-JPS2018) Aralia Root (Non-JPS2018) wa(no)kyokatsu Aralia cordata Thunberg
115 金銀花 きんぎんか, Kinginka Lonicerae Flos (Non-JPS2018), Lonicerae Japonicae Flos (CP2015) Lonicera Flower (Non-JPS2018), Japanese Honeysuckle Flower (CP2015) jinyinhua Lonicera japonica Thunberg (*B1)
116 枸杞子 くこし, Kukoshi Lycii Fructus (JP17, CP2015) Lycium Fruit (JP17), Barbary Wolfberry Fruit (CP2015) gouqizi Lycium barbarum L., L. chinense Mill.
117 枸杞葉 くこよう, Kukoyo Lycii Folium (Non-JPS2018) Lycium Leaf (Non-JPS2018) gouqiye Lycium chinense Miller
118 苦参 くじん, Kujin Sophorae Radix (JP17), Sophorae Flavescentis Radix (CP2015) Sophora Root (JP17), Lightyellow Sophora Root (CP2015) kushen Sophora flavescens Aiton
119 荊芥穂 けいがいすい, Kegaisui Schizonepetae Herba (JP17), Schizonepetae Spica (CP2015) Schizonepeta Spike (JP17), Fineleef Schizonepeta Spike (CP2015) jingjie Schizonepeta tenuifolia Briq.
120 決明子 けつめいし, Ketsumeshi Cassiae Semen (JP17, CP2015) Cassia Seed (JP17, CP2015) juemingzi Cassia obtusifolia L., C. tora L.