公開生薬-和漢薬(日本語版)

全 456 件中 1 件 ~ 20 件を表示しています( 1 / 23 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
1 升麻 しょうま, shoma Cimicifugae Rhizoma (JP17, CP2015) Cimicifuga Rhizome (JP17), Largetrifoliolious Bugbane Rhizome (CP2015) shengma Cimicifuga simplex Turczaninow1, Cimicifuga dahurica Maximowicz, Cimicifuga foetida Linn. or Cimicifuga heracleifolia Komarov
2 広升麻 こうしょうま, Koshoma guangshengma Serratula chinensis S. Moore (*B1)
3 人参 にんじん, Ninjin Ginseng Radix (JP17), Ginseng Radix et Rhizoma (CP2015) Ginseng (JP17, CP2015) renshen Panax ginseng C.A.Meyer (Panax schinseng Nees)
4 柴胡 さいこ, Saiko Bupleuri Radix (JP17, CP2015) Bupleurum Root (JP17), Chinese Thorowax Root (CP2015) siho Bupleurum falcatum L.
5 黄芩 おうごん, Ogon Scutellariae Radix (JP17, CP2015) Scutellaria Root (JP17), Baical Skullcap Root (CP2015) huangqin Scutellaria baicalensis Georgi
6 大黄 だいおう, Daio Rhei Rhizoma (JP17), Rhei Radix et Rhizoma (CP2015) Rhubarb (JP17, CP2015) dahuang Rheum palmatum L., R. tanguticum Maxim., R. officinale Baillon, R. coreanum Nakai
7 甘草 かんぞう, Kanzo Glycyrrhizae Radix (JP17), Glycyrrhizae Radix et Rhizoma (CP2015) Glycyrrhiza (JP17), Liquorice Root (CP2015) gancao Glycyrrhiza uralensis Fisch.ex DC. or G. glabra L.
8 芍薬 しゃくやく, Shakuyaku Paeoniae Radix (JP17), Paeoniae Radix Alba (CP2015) Peony Root (JP17), White Peony Root (CP2015) shaoyao Paeonia lactiflora Pall.
9 芍薬 せきしゃく,Sekisyaku Paeoniae Radix Rubra (CP2015) Red Peony Root (CP2015) chishao Paeonia lactiflora Pall. or Paeonia veitchii Lynch
10 桂皮 せいろんけいひ, Seronkehi Cinnamomi Cortex (JP17, CP2015) Cinnamon Bark (JP17), Cassia Bark (CP2015) guipi, rougui Cinnamomum cassia Blume
11 枳実 きじつ, Kijitsu Aurantii Fructus Immaturus Immature Orange zhishi C. aurantium L., C. sinensis Osbeck, C. unshiu Marc., C. reticulata Blanco 類, Poncirus trifoliata Raf.
12 枳実 きじつ, Kijitsu Aurantii Fructus Immaturus (JP17) Immature Orange (JP17) kijitsu Citrus hassaku Hort.ex Tanaka, C. natsudaidai Hayata, (C. iyo Hort.ex Tanaka, C. aurantium L.)
13 枳殼(枳殻) きこく, Kikoku Aurantii Fructus Orange Fruit zhiqiao Citrus aurantium L., C. natsudaidai, (C.wilsonii, C. reticulata, C. unshiu, Poncirus trifoliata)
14 枳殼(枳殻) きこく, Kikoku Aurantii Fructus Orange Fruit kikoku Citrus hassaku Hort. ex Tanaka, C. natsudaidai Hayata, C. iyo Hort. ex Tanaka
15 陳皮 ちんぴ, Chimpi Citri Reticulate Pericarpium (CP2015) Dried Tangerine Peel (CP2015) chenpi C. unshiu Mark.,C. reticulata Blanco,C. grandis Osbeck,C. sinensis Osbeck
16 陳皮 ちんぴ, Chimpi Citri Unshiu Pericarpium (JP17) Citrus Unshiu Peel (JP17) chinpi Citrus unshiu Markowicz or Citrus reticulata Blanco
17 橘皮 きっぴ, Kippi Tachibana Pericarpium (Non-JPS2015) Citrus Peel (Non-JPS2015) jupi Citrus tachibana Tanaka, C. leiocarpa Tanaka or C. grandis Osbeck; Citrus unshiu Marc., C. reticulata Blanco
18 センブリ せんぶり, Semburi Swertiae Herba (JP17) Swertia Herb (JP17) semburi Swertia japonica Makino
19 丹参 たんじん, Tanjin Salviae Miltiorrhizae Radix (JP17), Salviae Miltiorrhizae Radix et Rhizoma (CP2015) Salvia Miltiorrhiza Root (JP17), Danshen Root (CP2015) danshen Salvia miltiorrhiza Bunge
20 防已 ぼうい, Boi Stephaniae Tetrandrae Radix (CP2015) Fourstamen Stephania Root (CP2015) fangji Stephania tetrandra S. Moore (広防已:Aristolochia fanchi Y.C.Wu ex L.D.Chou et S.M.Hwang)