公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 265 件中 201 件 ~ 220 件を表示しています( 11 / 14 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
201 木通 もくつう, Mokutsū Akebiae Caulis Akebia Stem (JP18), (CP2020) Mutong 日本産 / JP products: Akebia quinata Decaisne1, Akebia trifoliata Koidzumi2,中国産 / CN produtcts:備考参照. See "Remarks"
202 木香 もっこう, Mokkō Saussureae Radix, Aucklandiae Radix Saussurea Root (JP18), Common Aucklandia Root (CP2020) Muxiang Saussurea lappa Clarke (= Aucklandia lappa Decne.)
203 青木香 せいもっこう, Seimokkō Radix Aristolochiae Qingmuxiang Aristolochia debilis Sieb. et Zucc.1, Aristolochia contorta Bunge2
204 川木香 せんもっこう, Semmokkō Vladimiriae Radix Common Vladimiria Root (CP2020) Chuanmuxiang Vladimiria souliei (Franchet) Ling, Vladimiria souliei var. cinerea Ling
205 土木香 どもっこう, Domokkō Inulae Radix (CP2020) Inula Root (CP2020) Tumuxiang Inula helenium L.1, Inula racemosa Hook. f.
206 益智 やくち, Yakuchi Alpiniae Fructus, Alpiniae Oxyphyllae Fructus Bitter Cardamon (JP18), Sharpleaf Glangal Fruit (CP2020) Yizhi Alpinia oxyphylla Miquel
207 益母草 やくもそう, Yakumosō Leonuri Herba Leonurus Herb (JP18), Motherwort Herb (CP2020) Yimucao Leonurus japonicus Houttuyn1 or Leonurus sibiricus Linn.2
208 楊梅皮 ようばいひ, Yōbaihi Myricae Cortex Myrica Rubra Bark (Non-JPS2022) Yangmeipi Myrica rubra Siebold et Zuccarini
209 薏苡仁 よくいにん, Yokuinin Coicis Semen Coix Seed (JP18, CP2020) Yiyiren Coix lacryma-jobi L. var. mayuen Stapf
210 龍眼肉 りゅうがんにく, Ryūgan'niku Longan Arillus Longan Aril (JP18, CP2020) Longyanrou Euphoria longana Lamarck
211 龍胆 りゅうたん, Ryūtan Gentianae Scabrae Radix, Gentianae Radix et Rhizoma Japanese Gentian (JP18), Chinese Gentian (CP2020) Longdan Gentiana scabra Bunge1, Gentiana manshurica Kitagawa, Gentiana triflora Pallas
212 良姜 りょうきょう, Ryōkyō, こうりょうきょう, Kōryōkyō Alpiniae Officinarum Rhizoma (JP18), (CP2020) Alpiniae Officinarum Rhizome (JP18), Lesser Galangal Rhizome (CP2020) Liangjiang, Gaoliangjiang Alpinia officinarum Hance
213 霊芝 れいし, Reishi Ganoderma Glossy Ganoderma (CP2020) Lingzhi Ganoderma lucidum (Leyss. ex Fr.) Karst.
214 連翹 れんぎょう, Rengyō Forsythiae Fructus Forsythia Fruit (JP18), Weeping Forsythia Capsule (CP2020) Lianqiao Forsythia suspensa Vahl
215 連銭草 れんせんそう, Rensensō Glechomae Herba Longtube Ground Ivy Herb (CP2020) Lianqiancao Glechoma hederacea L. subsp. grandis (A. Gray) Hara
216 蓮肉 れんにく, Ren'niku Nelumbis Semen Nelumbo Seed (JP18), Lotus Seed (CP2020) Lianrou Nelumbo nucifera Gaertner
217 ロート根 ろーとこん, Rōtokon Scopoliae Rhizoma Scopolia Rhizome (JP18) Rōtokon 1Scopolia japonica Maximowicz, Scopolia carniolica Jacquin or Scopolia parviflora Nakai
218 山奈 さんな, Sanna Kaempferiae Rhizoma Galanga Resurrectionlily Rhizome (CP2020) Shannai Kaempferia galanga Linn.
219 千年健 せんねんけん, Sen'nenken Homalomenae Rhizoma Obscured Homalomena Rhizome (CP2020) Qiannianjian Homalomena occulta (Lour.) Schott
220 甘松香 かんしょうこう, Kanshōkō Nardostachys Radix et Rhizoma Nardostachys Root (CP2020) Gansongxiang, Gansong Nardostachys chinensis Batalin, Nardostachys jatamansi DC. (= Nardostachys grandiflora DC.) (B1)