公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 267 件中 161 件 ~ 180 件を表示しています( 9 / 14 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
161 川骨 せんこつ, Senkotsu Nupharis Rhizoma (JP18) Nuphar Rhizome (JP18) Senkotsu Nuphar japonicum De Candolle1, Nuphar pumila De Candolle2
162 蟾蜍 せんそ, Senso Bufonis Crustum (JP18), Bufonis Venenum (CP2020) Toad Cake (JP18), Toad Venom (CP2020) Chansu Bufo bufo gargarizans Cantor1, Bufo melanosticus Schneider
163 センナ実 せんなじつ, Sennajitsu Sennae Fructus Senna Pods (Non-JPS2022) Sennajitsu Cassia angustifolia Vahl or Cassia acutifolia Delile
164 川楝子 せんれんし, Senrenshi Meliae Fructus, Toosendan Fructus Melia Fruit (Non-JPS2022), Szechwan Chinaberry Fruit (CP2020) Chuanlianzi Melia toosendan Siebold et Zuccarini1 or Melia azedarach Linn. var. subtripinnata Miquel2
165 桑白皮 そうはくひ, Sōhakuhi Mori Cortex Mulberry Bark (JP18), White Mulberry Root-bark (CP2020) Sangbaipi Morus alba Linn., Morus mongolica (Bureau) Schneider, etc.
166 蘇木 そぼく, Soboku Sappan Lignum Sappan Wood (JP18, CP2020) Sumu Caesalpinia sappan Linn.
167 紅芽大戟 こうがたいげき, Kōgataigeki Knoxiae Radix Knoxia Root (CP2020) Hongyadaji Knoxia valerianoides Thorel ex Pitard
168 大戟 たいげき, Taigeki Euphorbiae Pekinensis Radix Peking Euphorbia Root (CP2020) Jingdaji Euphorbia pekinensis Ruprecht
169 大腹皮 だいふくひ, Daifukuhi Arecae Pericarpium Areca Pericarp (Non-JPS2022), Areca Peel (CP2020) Dafupi Areca catechu Linn.1 or Areca dicksonii Roxburgh2
170 タラ根皮 たらこんぴ, Tarakompi Araliae Radicis Cortex Aralia Elata Root Bark (Non-JPS2022) Tarakompi Aralia elata Seemann (Aralia elata Seemann var. subinermis Ohwi)
171 竹茹 ちくじょ, Chikujo Bambusae Caulis, Bambusae Caulis in Taenia Bamboo Culm (Non-JPS2022), Bamboo Shavings (CP2020) Zhuru Bambusa textilis McClure,Bambusa pervariabilis McClure,Bambusa beecheyana Munro,Bambusa tuldoides Munro,Phyllostachys nigra Munro var. henonis Stapf ex Rendle1 or Phyllostachys bambusoides Siebold et Zuccarini2
172 丁子,丁香 ちょうじ,ちょうこう, Chōji, Chōkō Caryophylli Flos Clove (JP18, CP2020) Dingzi, Dingxiang Syzygium aromaticum Merrill et Perry (= Eugenia caryophyllata Thunberg)
173 釣藤鈎 ちょうとうこう, Chōtōkō Uncariae Uncis cum Ramulus, Uncariae Ramulus cum Uncis Uncaria Hook (JP18), Gambir Plant (CP2020) Goutenggou Uncaria rhynchophylla Miquel1, Uncaria sinensis Haviland2, Uncaria macrophylla Wallich
174 蒂藶子 ていれきし, Teirekishi Descurainiae Semen, Lepidii Semen Pepperweed Seed, Tansymustard Seed (CP2020) tinglizi Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl1, Lepidium apetalum Willd.2
175 天麻 てんま, Temma Gastrodiae Tuber, Gastrodiae Rhizoma Gastrodia Tuber (JP18), Tall Gastrodia Tuber (CP2020) Tianma Gastrodia elata Blume
176 天門冬 てんもんどう, Temmondō Asparagi Radix Asparagus Root (JP18), Cochinchinese Asparagus Root (CP2020) Tianmendong Asparagus cochinchinensis Merrill
177 冬瓜子 とうがし, Tōgashi Benincasae Semen Benincasa Seed (JP18) Dongguazi Benincasa cerifera Savi1, Benincasa cerifera Savi forma emarginata K. Kimura et Sugiyama
178 番椒 ばんしょう, Banshō Capsici Fructus Capsicum (JP18), Hot Pepper (CP2020) Lajiao Capsicum annuum Linn.
179 灯心草 とうしんそう, Tōshinsō Junci Herba, Junci Medulla Common Rush (Non-JPS2022, CP2020) Dengxincao Juncus effusus Linn.
180 橙皮(和橙皮) とうひ, Tōhi Aurantii Pericarpium Bitter Orange Peel (JP18) Tōhi, (Watōhi) Citrus aurantium Linn.1, Citrus aurantium Linn. var. daidai Makino2, Citrus hassaku Hort. ex Tanaka3, Citrus iyo Hort. ex Tanaka4