公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 265 件中 241 件 ~ 260 件を表示しています( 13 / 14 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
241 蓽撥 ひはつ, Hihatsu Piperis Longui Fructus Long Pepper (CP2020) Bibo Piper longum Linn.
242 蓽澄茄 ひっちょうか, Hitchōka Litseae Fructus, Cubebae Fructus Mountain Spicy Fruit (CP2020), Cubebs, Tailed Pepper, Java Pepper Bichengqie Piper cubeba L. f.
243 胡椒 こしょう, Koshō Piperis Fructus Pepper Fruit (CP2020) Hujiao Piper nigrum Linn.
244 芡実 けんじつ, Kenjitsu Euryales Semen Gordon Euryale Seed (CP2020) Qianshi Euryale ferox Salisbury
245 桑椹 そうじん, Sōjin Mori Fructus Mulberry Fruit (CP2020) Sangshen Morus alba Linn.
246 覆盆子 ふくぼんし, Fukubomshi Rubi Fructus Palmleaf Raspberry Fruit (CP2020), Rubus Fruit Fupenzi Rubus chingii Hu1 (B1), Rubus crataegifolius Bunge2 (B2)
247 路路通 ろろつう, Rorotsū Liquidambaris Fructus Beautiful Sweetgum Fruit (CP2020) Lulutong Liquidambar formosana Hance
248 羅漢花 らかんか, Rakanka Siraitiae Fructus, Momordicae Fructus Grosvenor Momordica Fruit (CP2020) Luohanguo Siraitia grosvenorii (Swingle) C.Jeffrey ex A.M.Lu et Zhi Y.Zhang (= Momordica grosvenorii Swingle)
249 弟切草 おとぎりそう, Otogirisō Hyperici Erecti Herba Otogirisō Hypericum erectum Thunberg
250 雪の下, 虎耳草 ゆきのした, Yukinoshita Saxifragae Herba Yukinoshita, Huercao Saxifraga stolonifera Meerburg (= Saxifraga sarmentosa L.)
251 淫羊藿 いんようかく, In'yōkaku Epimedii Herba, Epimedii Folium Epimedium Herb (JP18), Epimedium Leaf (CP2020) Yinyanghuo Epimedium koreanum Nakai1, Epimedium grandiflorum Morren var. thunbergianum Nakai2, Epimedium pubescens Maximowicz, Epimedium brevicornu Maximowicz, Epimedium wushanense T.S. Ying, Epimedium sagittatum Maximowicz3 or Epimedium sempervirens Nakai4
252 蒲公英 ほこうえい, Hokōei Taraxaci Herba Dandelion (CP2020) Pugongying Taraxacum spp. (B1)
253 桑葉 そうよう, Sōyō Mori Folium Mulberry Leaf (CP2020) Sangye Morus alba Linn.1, Morus bombycis Koidzumi2
254 側柏葉 そくはくよう, Sokuhakuyō Platycladi Cacumen, Thujae Orientalis Folium et Ramulus Chinese Arborvitae Twig and Leaf (CP2020) Cebaiye Thuja orientalis Linn. (= Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco)
255 荷葉 かよう, Kayō Nelumbinis Folium Lotus Leaf (CP2020) Heye Nelumbo nucifera Gaertner
256 苦薏 くよく, Kuyoku Chrysanthemi Indici Flos Chrysanthemum Flower Chrysanthemum lavandulaefolium (Fischer) Makino またはその近縁種
257 菊花, 苦薏 きくか, Kikuka (きっか, Kikka),くよく, Kuyoku Chrysanthemi Flos Chrysanthemum Flower (JP18) (CP2020) Juhua Chrysanthemum indicum Linn.1 or Chrysanthemum morifolium Ramatulle2
258 蓮鬚 れんしゅ, Renshu Nelumbinis Stamen Lotus Stamen (CP2020) Lianxu Nelumbo nucifera Gaertner
259 石榴幹皮 せきりゅうかんぴ, Sekiryūkampi Granati Cortex Pomegranate Bark Shiliuganpi Punica granatum Linn.
260 石榴根皮 せきりゅうこんぴ, Sekiryūkompi Granati Radicis Cortex Pomegranate Root Bark Shiliugenpi Punica granatum Linn.