公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 272 件中 221 件 ~ 240 件を表示しています( 12 / 14 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
221 連翹 れんぎょう, Rengyō Forsythiae Fructus Forsythia Fruit (JP18), Weeping Forsythia Capsule (CP2020) Lianqiao Forsythia suspensa Vahl
222 連銭草 れんせんそう, Rensensō Glechomae Herba Longtube Ground Ivy Herb (CP2020) Lianqiancao Glechoma hederacea L. subsp. grandis (A. Gray) Hara
223 蓮肉 れんにく, Ren'niku Nelumbis Semen Nelumbo Seed (JP18), Lotus Seed (CP2020) Lianrou Nelumbo nucifera Gaertner
224 ロート根 ろーとこん, Rōtokon Scopoliae Rhizoma Scopolia Rhizome (JP18) Rōtokon 1Scopolia japonica Maximowicz, Scopolia carniolica Jacquin or Scopolia parviflora Nakai
225 山奈 さんな, Sanna Kaempferiae Rhizoma Galanga Resurrectionlily Rhizome (CP2020) Shannai Kaempferia galanga Linn.
226 千年健 せんねんけん, Sen'nenken Homalomenae Rhizoma Obscured Homalomena Rhizome (CP2020) Qiannianjian Homalomena occulta (Lour.) Schott
227 甘松香 かんしょうこう, Kanshōkō Nardostachys Radix et Rhizoma Nardostachys Root (CP2020) Gansongxiang, Gansong Nardostachys chinensis Batalin, Nardostachys jatamansi DC. (= Nardostachys grandiflora DC.) (B1)
228 白芨 びゃっきゅう, Byakkyū Bletillae Rhizoma, Bletilla Tuber Common Bletilla Tuber (CP2020), Bletilla Tuber Baiji Bletilla striata (Thunb. ex Murray) Reichenbach f.
229 地楡 ちゆ, Chiyu Sanguisorbae Radix Garden Burnet Root (CP2020) Diyu Sanguisorba officinalis L.1, Sanguisorba officinalis L. var. longifolia (Bert.) Yu et Li or the variant species
230 苧麻根 ちょまこん, Chomakon Boehmeriae Radix Boehmeria Root Zhumagen Boehmeria nivea (L.) Gaudichaud
231 両頭尖 りょうとうせん, Ryōtōsen Anemones Raddeanae Rhizoma Radde Anemone Rhizome (CP2020) Liangtoujian Anemone raddeana Regel
232 銀柴胡 ぎんさいこ, Ginsaiko Stellariae Radix Starwort Root (CP2020) Yinchaihu Stellaria dichotoma Linn. var. lanceolata Bunge
233 胡黄連 こおうれん, Koōren Picrorrhizae Rhizoma Figwortflower Picrorrhiza Rhizome (CP2020) Huhuanglian Picrorhiza scrophulariiflora Pennell, Picrorhiza kurrooa Royle ex Bentham
234 登呂根 とろこん, Torokon Physalitis Rhizoma et Radix Franchet Groundcherry Root Denglugen Physalis alkekengi L. var. franchetii (Masters) Makino
235 続断 ぞくだん, Zokudan Dipsaci Radix Himalayan Teasel Root (CP2020), Dipsacus Root Xuduan Dipsacus asperoides C.Y. Cheng et T.M. Ai
236 大茴香 だいういきょう, Daiuikyō Anisi Stellati Fructus Chinese Star Anise (CP2020), Star Anise Dahuixiang Illicium verum Hook. fil.
237 巴豆 はず, Hazu Croton Fruit, Croton Seed Croton Fruit (CP2020), Croton Seed Badou Croton tiglium Linn.
238 女貞子 じょていし, Joteishi Ligustri Fructus, Ligustri Lucidi Fructus Ligustrum Fruit (Non-JPS2022), Glossy Privet Fruit (CP2020) Nuzhenzi Ligustrum lucidum W.T. Aiton1 or Ligustrum japonicum Thunberg2
239 石蓮子 せきれんし, Sekirenshi Nelumbinis Fructus Lotus Fruit Shilianzi Nelumbo nucifera Gaertner
240 木鼈子 もくべつし, Mokubetsushi Momordicae Semen Cochinchina Momordica Seed (CP2020) Mubiezi Momordica cochinchinensis Sprengel