公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 271 件中 141 件 ~ 160 件を表示しています( 8 / 14 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
141 柿蔕 してい, Shitei Kaki Calyx Persimmon Calyx (Non-JPS2018, CP2020) Shidi Diospyros kaki Thunberg
142 赤小豆 せきしょうず, Sekishōzu Vignae Semen Rice Bean (CP2020) Chixiaodou Vigna angularis Ohwi et H. Ohashi (= Phaseolus angularis Wight) or Phaseolus calcaratus Roxb.
143 赤石脂 しゃくせきし, Shakusekishi Halloysitum Rubrum Red Halloysite (CP2020) Chishizhi 酸化第二鉄を多量に含む雲母源カオリナイト / Mica source kaolinite with large amount of ferric oxide
144 蛇床子 じゃしょうし, Jashoshi Cnidii Monnieri Fructus, Cnidii Fructus Cnidium Monnieri Fruit (JP18), Common Cnidium Fruit (CP2020) Shechuangzi Cnidium monnieri Cusson1, Torilis japonica (Houtt.) De Candolle2
145 陽春砂 ようしゅんしゃ, Yōshunsha Amomi Fructus Villous Amomum Fruit (CP2020) Yangchunsha Amomum villosum Loureiro
146 車前子 しゃぜんし, Shazenshi Plantaginis Semen Plantago Seed (JP18), Plantain Seed (CP2020) Cheqianzi Plantago asiatica Linn.
147 車前草 しゃぜんそう, Shazensō Plantaginis Herba Plantago Herb (JP18), Plantain Herb (CP2020) Chaqiancao Plantago asiatica Linn.
148 十薬,魚腥草 じゅうやく,ぎょせいそう, Jūyaku, Gyoseisō Houttuyniae Herba Houttuynia Herb (JP18), Heartleaf Houttuynia Herb (CP2020) Jūyaku (Yuxingcao) Houttuynia cordata Thunberg
149 縮砂 しゅくしゃ, Shukusha Amomi Semen, Amomi Fructus Amomum Seed (JP18), Villous Amomum Fruit (CP2020) Suosha Amomum villosum Loureiro var. xanthioides T. L. Wu et S. J. Chen, Amomum villosum Loureiro var. villosum or Amomum longiligulare T. L. Wu.
150 小豆蔲 しょうずく, Shōzuku Cardamomi Fructus Cardamon (JP18) Xiaodoukou Elettaria cardamomum Maton, Elettaria cardamomum Maton var. minuscula Burkill
151 常山 じょうざん, Jōzan Dichroae Radix Antifeverile Dichroa Root (CP2020) Changshan Dichroa febrifuga Loureiro
152 小麦 しょうばく, Shōbaku Triticii Fructus Wheat (Non-JPS2018) Xiaomai Triticum aestivum Linn.
153 辛夷 しんい, Shin'i Magnoliae Flos (JP18, CP2020) Magnolia Flower (JP18), Biond Magnolia Flower (CP2020) Xinyi Magnolia biondii Pampanini, Magnolia heptapeta Dandy (Magnolia denudata Desrousseaux)1, Magnolia sprengeri Pampanini, Magnolia salicifolia Maximowicz2 or Magnolia kobus De Candolle3
154 秦艽 じんぎょう, Jingyō Gentianae Macrophyllae Radix Gentiana Macrophylla Root (Non-JPS2018), Largeleaf Gentian Root (CP2020) Qinjiao Gentiana macrophylla Pallas,Gentiana straminea Maximowicz,Gentiana crassicaulis Duthie ex Burkill or Gentiana dahurica Fischer
155 沈香 じんこう, Jinkō Aquilariae Resinatum Lignum, Aquilariae Lignum Resinatum Agarwood (Non-JPS2018), Chinese Eaglewood Wood (CP2020) Chenxiang Aquilaria agallocha Roxburgh, Aquilaria crassna Pierre ex Lecomte, Aquilaria malaccensis Lamarck, Aquilaria sinensis Gilg or Aquilaria filaria Merrill
156 青蒿 せいこう, Seikō Artemisiae Annuae Herba Sweet Wormwood Herb (CP2020) Qinghao Artemisia annua Linn.
157 青皮 せいひ, Seihi Citri Unshiu Pericarpium Immaturus, Citri Reticulatae Pericarpium Viride Immature Citrus Unshiu Peel (Non-JPS2018), Green Tangerine Peel (CP2020) Qingpi Citrus unshiu Marcowicz1 or Citrus reticulata Blanco
158 石菖蒲 せきしょうぶ, Sekishōbu Acori Graminei Rhizoma, Acori Tatarinowii Rhizoma Acorus Gramineus Rhizome (Non-JPS2018), Grassleaf Sweetflag Rhizome (CP2020) Shichangpu Acorus gramineus Solander1 or Acorus tatarinowii Shott
159 菖蒲 しょうぶ, Shōbu Acori Calami Rhizoma Tibet Sweetflag Rhizome (CP2020) Changpu Acorus calamus Linn. (= Acorus calamus Linn. var. asiaticus Pers.)
160 石膏 せっこう, Sekkō Gypsum Fibrosum Gypsum (JP18, CP2020) Shigao 含水硫酸カルシウム(軟)CaSO4・2H2O,無水硫酸カルシウム(硬), CaSO4・1/2 H2O(焼石膏) / Natural hydrous calcium sulfate