公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 259 件中 61 件 ~ 80 件を表示しています( 4 / 13 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
61 五味子 ごみし, Gomishi Schisandrae Fructus (JP17), Schisandrae Chinensis Fructus (CP2015) Schisandra Fruit (JP17), Chinese Magnoliavine Fruit (CP2015) wuweizi Schisandra chinensis Baillon
62 山梔子 さんしし, Sanshishi Gardeniae Fructus (JP17, CP2015) Gardenia Fruit (JP17), Cape Jasmine Fruit (CP2015) shanzhizi, zhizi Gardenia jasminoides Ellis, G. jasminoides f. grandiflora Makino, G. jasminoides var. radicans Makino
63 大棗 たいそう, Taiso Ziziphi Fructus (JP17), Jujubae Fructus (CP2015) Jujube (JP17), Chinese Date (CP2015) dazao Ziziphus jujuba Miller var. inermis Rehder
64 桃仁 とうにん, Tonin Persicae Semen (JP17, CP2015) Peach Kernel (JP17), Peach Seed (CP2015) taoren Prunus persica Batsch1, Prunus persica Batsch var. davidiana Maximowicz2 (= P. davidiana (Carr.) Franch.)
65 麻黄 まおう, Mao Ephedrae Herba (JP17, CP2015) Ephedra Herb (JP17), Ephedra (CP2015) mahuang Ephedra sinica Stapf, Ephedra intermedia Schrenk et C. A. Meyer or Ephedra equisetina Bunge
66 茯苓 ぶくりょう, Bukuryo Poria (JP17, CP2015) Poria Sclerotium (JP17), Indian Bread (CP2015) fuling Wolfiporia cocos Ryvarden et Gilbertson (= Poria cocos Wolf)
67 猪苓 ちょれい, Chorei Polyporus (JP17, CP2015) Polyporus Sclerotium (JP17), Chuling (CP2015) zhuling Polyporus umbellatus (Pers.) Fries
68 茵蔯蒿 いんちんこう, Inchinko Artemisiae Capillaris Flos (JP17), Artemisiae Scopariae Herba (CP2015) Artemisia Capillaris Flower (JP17), Virgate Wormwood Herb (CP2015) yinchenhao Artemisia capillaris Thunberg1, A. scoparia Waldst. et Kitab., A. frigida Willd., A. sacrorum Ledeb.
69 黄柏 おうばく, Obaku Phellodendri Cortex (JP17), Phellodendri Amurensis Cortex, Phellodendri Chinensis Cortex (CP2015) Phellodendron Bark (JP17), 関黄柏: Amur Cork-tree, 川黄柏: Chinese Cork-tree (CP2015) huangbo Phellodendron amurense Ruprecht (incl. its variety)1 or Phellodendron chinense Schneider2
70 厚朴 こうぼく, Koboku Magnoliae Cortex (JP17), Magnoliae Officinalis Cortex (CP2015) Magnolia Bark (JP17), Officinal Magnolia Bark (CP2015) houpo Magnolia obovata Thunberg1 (= Magnolia hypoleuca Siebold et Zuccarini), Magnolia officinalis Rehder et Wilson or Magnolia officinalis Rehder et Wilson var. biloba Rehder et Wilson
71 センナ せんな, Senna Sennae Folium (JP17, CP2015) Senna Leaf (JP17, CP2015) fanxieye Cassia angustifolia Vahl or Cassia acutifolia Delile
72 鬱金 うこん, Ukon Curcumae Longae Rhizoma (JP17, CP2015) Turmeric (JP17, CP2015) yujin Curcuma longa Linn.
73 莪朮 がじゅつ, Gajutsu Curcumae Rhizoma (JP17, CP2015) Curcuma Rhizome (JP17), Zedoray Rhizome (CP2015) ezhu Curcuma zedoaria Rosc.1, C. wenyujin Y.H. Chen et C.Ling2, C. phaeocaulis Val.2, C. kwangsiensis S.G.Lee et C.F.Liang2
74 牛黄 ごおう, Goo Bezoar Bovis (JP17), Bovis Calculus (CP2015) Oriental Bezoar (JP17), Cow-bezoar (CP2015) niuhuang Bos taurus Linn. var. domesticus Gmelin
75 赤芽柏 あかめがしわ, Akamegashiwa Malloti Cortex (JP17) Mallotus Bark (JP17) akamegashiwa Mallotus japonica Mueller Argoviensis
76 阿膠 あきょう, Akyo Asini Corii Collas (Non-JPS2018), Asini Corii Colla (CP2015) Donkey Glue (Non-JPS2018), Donkey-hide Glue (CP2015) ejiao Equus asinus Linn.1<ウマ科/Equidae>, Equus caballus×Equus asinus2<ウマ科/Equidae>, Bos taurus Linn. var. domesticus Gmelin3<ウシ科/Bovidae>
77 甘茶 あまちゃ, Amacha Hydrangeae Dulcis Folium (JP17) Sweet Hydrangea Leaf (JP17) amacha Hydrangea macrophylla Seringe var. thunbergii Makino
78 アロエ あろえ, Aloe Aloe Aloe (JP17), Aloes (CP2015) Aloe ferox Miller
79 蘆根 ろこん, Rokon Phragmitis Rhizoma (CP2015) Reed Rhizome (CP2015) lugen Phragmites communis (L.) Trin.
80 茴香 ういきょう, Uikyo Foeniculi Fructus (JP17, CP2015) Fennel (JP17, CP2015) huixiang, xiaohuixiang Foeniculum vulgare Miller