公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 275 件中 121 件 ~ 140 件を表示しています( 7 / 14 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
121 紅花 こうか, Kōka Carthami Flos (JP17, CP2020) Safflower (JP17, CP2020) Honghua Carthamus tinctorius Linn.
122 豆豉 ずし(とうし) Sojae Semen Preparatum (CP2020) Fermented Soybean (CP2020) Douchi Glycine max (L.) Merr.
123 紅参 こうじん, Kōjin Ginseng Radix Rubra (JP17), Ginseng Radix et Rhizoma Rubra (CP2020) Red Ginseng (JP17, CP2020) Hongshen Panax ginseng C. A. Meyer
124 粳米 こうべい, Kōbei Oryzae Fructus (JP18) Brown Rice (JP18) Jingmi Oryza sativa Linn.
125 牛膝 ごしつ, Goshitsu Achyranthis Bidentatae Radix (CP2020) Two-toothed Achyranthes Root (CP2020) Niuxi Achyranthes bidentata Blume
126 和牛膝 わごしつ, Wagoshitsu Achyranthis Radix (JP18) Achyranthes Root (JP18) (Wa)Goshitsu Achyranthes fauriei H. Léveillé et Vaniot
127 呉茱萸 ごしゅゆ, Goshuyu Euodiae Fructus (JP18, CP2020) Euodia Fruit (JP18), Medicinal Euodia Fruit (CP2020) Wuzhuyu Euodia officinalis Dode (Evodia officinalis Dode), Euodia bodinieri Dode (Evodia bodinieri Dode) or Euodia ruticarpa Hooker filius et Thomson (Evodia rutaecarpa Bentham)1
128 牛蒡子 ごぼうし, Gobōshi Arctii Fructus (JP17, CP2020) Burdock Fruit (JP17), Great Burdock Achene (CP2020) Niubangzi Arctium lappa Linn.
129 胡麻子 ごまし, Gomashi Sesami Semen (JP17), Sesami Semen Nigrum (CP2020) Sesame (JP17), Black Sesame (CP2020) Huma Sesamum indicum Linn.
130 サフラン さふらん, Safuran Crocus (JP17), Croci Stigma (CP2020) Saffron (JP17, CP2020) Xihonghua Crocus sativus Linn.
131 土茯苓 どぶくりょう, Dobukuryō Smilacis Rhizoma (JP17), Smilacis Glabrae Rhizoma (CP2020) Smilax Rhizome (JP17), Glabrous Greenbrier Rhizome (CP2020) Tufuling Smilax glabra Roxburgh
132 山楂子, 山楂 さんざし, Sanzashi, さんざ, Sanza Crataegi Fructus (JP17, CP2020) Crataegus Fruit (JP17), Hawthorn Fruit (CP2020) Shanzhazi, Shanzha Crataegus cuneata Siebold et Zuccarini1, Crataegus pinnatifida Bunge var. major N.E. Brown2
133 山茱萸 さんしゅゆ, Sanshuyu Corni Fructus (JP17, CP2020) Cornus Fruit (JP17), Asiatic Cornelian Cherry Fruit (CP2020) Shanzhuyu Cornus officinalis Siebold et Zuccarini
134 花椒 かしょう, Kashō Zanthoxyli Pericarpium (Non-JPS2018, CP2020) Zanthoxylum Peel (Non-JPS2018, CP2020) Huajiao Zanthoxylum bungeanum Maximowicz, Zanthoxylum armatum De Candolle var. subtrifoliatum Kitamura1, Zanthoxylum schinifolium Siebold et Zuccarini (*B1)
135 山椒 さんしょう, Sanshō Zanthoxyli Piperiti Pericarpium (JP17) Japanese Zanthoxylum Peel (JP17) Sanshō Zanthoxylum piperitum De Candolle1, Z. piperitum DC. forma inerme Makino (*B1)
136 酸棗仁 さんそうにん, Sansōnin Ziziphi Semen (JP17), Ziziphi Spinosae Semen (CP2020) Jujube Seed (JP17), Spine Date Seed (CP2020) Suanzaoren Ziziphus jujuba Miller var. spinosa Hu ex H. F. Chou
137 山薬 さんやく, San'yaku Dioscoreae Rhizoma (JP17, CP2020) Dioscorea Rhizome (JP17), Common Yam Rhizome (CP2020) Shanyao Dioscorea japonica Thunberg1 or Dioscorea batatas Decaisne2 (= Dioscorea opposita Thunberg)
138 地骨皮 じこっぴ, Jikoppi Lycii Cortex (JP17, CP2020) Lycium Bark (JP17), Chinese Wolfberry Root-bark (CP2020) Digupi Lycium chinense Miller1, Lycium barbarum Linn.2
139 紫蘇子 しそし, Shisoshi, そし, Soshi Perillae Fructus (Non-JPS2018, CP2020) Perilla Fruit (Non-JPS2018, CP2020) Zisuzi, Suzi Perilla frutescens Britton var. crispa W. Deane
140 紫蘇葉, 蘇葉 しそよう, Shisoyō, そよう, Soyō Perilla Herb (JP17), Perilla Leaf (CP2020) Perilla Herb (JP17), Perilla Leaf (CP2020) Zisuye, Zisu Perilla frutescens Britton var. crispa W. Deane