公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 267 件中 261 件 ~ 267 件を表示しています( 14 / 14 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
261 蓮鬚 れんしゅ, Renshu Nelumbinis Stamen Lotus Stamen (CP2020) Lianxu Nelumbo nucifera Gaertner
262 石榴幹皮 せきりゅうかんぴ, Sekiryūkampi Granati Cortex Pomegranate Bark Shiliuganpi Punica granatum Linn.
263 石榴根皮 せきりゅうこんぴ, Sekiryūkompi Granati Radicis Cortex Pomegranate Root Bark Shiliugenpi Punica granatum Linn.
264 白蘚皮 はくせんぴ, Hakusempi Dictamni Cortex Densefruit Pittany Root-bark (CP2020) Baixianpi Dictamnus dasycarpus Turczanínow
265 合歓皮 ごうかんひ, Gōkanhi Albiziae Cortex Silktree Albizia Bark (CP2020) Hehuanpi Albizzia julibrissin Durazzini
266 皂角刺 そうかくしし, Sōkakushishi Gleditsiae Spina Chinise Honeylocust Spine (CP2020) Zaojiaoci Gleditsia sinensis Lamarck
267 珍珠 ちんじゅ, Chinju Margarita Pearl (CP2020) Zhenzhu Pinctada martensii Dunker1, Pinctada margaritifera L.2