公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 259 件中 41 件 ~ 60 件を表示しています( 3 / 13 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
41 川貝母 せんばいも, Sembaimo Fritillariae Cirrhosae Bulbus Tendrilleaf Fritillary Bulb (CP2015) chuanbeimu Fritillaria cirrhosa D. Don., Fritillaria unibracteata Hsiao et K.C. Hsia, Fritillaria przewalskii Maxim.
42 細辛 さいしん, Saishin Asiasari Radix (JP17), Asari Radix et Rhizoma (CP2015) Asiasarum Root (JP17), Manchurian Wildginger Root (CP2015) xixin Asiasarum sieboldii F. Maekawa1, Asiasarum heterotropoides F. Maekawa var. mandshuricum F. Maekawa2
43 薤白 がいはく, Gaihaku Allii Chinensis Bulbus (Non-JPS2018), Allii Macrostemonis Bulbus (CP2015) Allium Chinense Bulb (Non-JPS2018), Longstamen Onion Bulb (CP2015) xiebai Allium chinense G. Don
44 百合 びゃくごう, Byakugo Lilii Bulbus (JP17, CP2015) Lilium Bulb (JP17), Lily Bulb (CP2015) baihe Lilium lancifolium Thunberg1, Lilium brownii F.E. Brown var. colchesteri Wilson2, Lilium brownii F.E. Brown or Lilium pumilum De Candolle
45 半夏 はんげ, Hange Pinelliae Tuber Pinellia Tuber (JP17, CP2015) banxia Pinellia ternata Breitenbach
46 天南星 てんなんしょう, Tennansho Arisaematis Tuber (Non-JPS2018), Arisaematis Rhizoma (CP2015) Arisaema Tuber (Non-JPS2018), Jackinthepulpit Tuber (CP2015) tiannanxing Arisaema heterophyllum Blume1Arisaema erubescens Schott,Arisaema amurense Maximowicz
47 地黄 じおう, Jio Rehmanniae Radix (JP17, CP2015) Rehmannia Root (JP17, CP2015) dihuang Rehmannia glutinosa Liboschitz var. purpurea Makino1 or Rehmannia glutinosa Liboschitz
48 熟地黄 じゅくじおう, Jukujio Rehmanniae Radix Preparata (CP2015) Prepared Rehmannia Root (CP2015) shudihuang, dihuang Rehmannia glutinosaLiboschitz1 or R. glutinosa Liboschitz var. purpurea Makino2
49 生姜 しょうきょう, Shokyo Zingiberis Rhizoma (JP17), Zingiberis Rhizoma Recens (CP2015) Ginger (JP17), Fresh Ginger (CP2015) shengjiang Zingiber officinale Roscoe
50 乾姜 かんきょう, Kankyo Zingiberis Rhizoma Processum (JP17), Zingiberis Rhizoma (CP2015) Processed Ginger (JP17), Zingiber (Dried Ginger) (CP2015) ganjiang Zingiber officinale Roscoe
51 山豆根 さんずこん, Sanzukon Sophorae Subprostratae Radix (Non-JPS2018), Sophorae Tonkinensis Radix et Rhizoma (CP2015) Sophora Subprostrata Root (Non-JPS2018), Vietnamese Sophora Root (CP2015) shandougen Sophora subprostrata Chun et T. Chen (= S. tonkinensis Gagnep.)
52 カノコソウ,吉草根 きっそうこん, Kissokon Valerianae Fauriei Radix (JP17) Japanese Valerian (JP17) kanokoso, kissokon Valeriana fauriei Briquet1
53 当帰 とうき, Toki Angelicae Acutilobae Radix (JP17), Angelicae Sinensis Radix (CP2015) Japanese Angelica Root (JP17), Chinese Angelica (CP2015) toki, danggui Angelica acutiloba Kitagawa1, A. acutiloba var. sugiyamae Hikino2, A. sinensis (Oliv.) Diels3
54 川芎 せんきゅう, Senkyu Cnidii Rhizoma (JP17), Chuanxiong Rhizoma (CP2015) Cnidium Rhizome (JP17), Szechwan Lovage Rhizome (CP2015) chuanxiong, Cnidium officinale Makino1, Ligusticum chuanxiong Hortorum2
55 沢瀉 たくしゃ, Takusha Alismatis Tuber (JP17), Alismatis Rhizoma (CP2015) Alisma Tuber (JP17), Oriental Waterplantain Rhizome (CP2015) zexie Alisma orientale Juzepczuk
56 白朮 びゃくじゅつ, Byakujutsu Atractylodis Rhizoma (JP17), Atractylodis Macrocepharale Rhizoma (CP2015) Atractylodes Rhizome (JP17), Largehead Atractylodes Rhizome (CP2015) baizhu Atractylodes macrocephala Koidzumi ( = Atractylodes ovata De Candolle)1, Atractylodes japonica Koidzumi ex Kitamura2
57 蒼朮 そうじゅつ, Sojutsu Atractylodis Lanceae Rhizoma (JP17), Atractylodis Rhizoma (CP2015) Atractylodes Lancea Rhizome (JP17), Atractylodes Rhizome (CP2015) cangzhu Atractylodes lancea DC.1 or Atractylodes chinensis Koidz.2
58 麦門冬 (JP);麦冬 (CN) ばくもんどう, Bakumondo Ophiopogonis Radix (JP17, CP2015) Ophiopogon Root (JP17), Dwarf Lilyturf Tuber (CP2015) maimendong, maidong Ophiopogon japonicus Ker-Gawler (= Ophiopogon ohwii Okuyama)
59 牡丹皮 ぼたんぴ, Botampi Moutan Cortex (JP17, CP2015) Moutan Bark (JP17), Tree Peony Bark (CP2015) mudanpi Paeonia suffruticosa Andrews (= Paeonia moutan Sims)
60 杏仁 (JP);苦杏仁 (CN) きょうにん, Kyonin Armeniacae Semen (JP17), Semen Armeniacae Amarum (CP2015) Apricot Kernel (JP17), Bitter Apricot Seed (CP2015) xingren Prunus armeniaca L.1, Prunus armeniaca L. var. ansu Maxim.2, Prunus sibirica L.