公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 259 件中 21 件 ~ 40 件を表示しています( 2 / 13 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
21 防已 ぼうい, Boi Sinomeni Caulis et Rhizoma (JP17) Sinomenium Stem and Rhizome (JP17) boi Sinomenium acutum Rehder et Wilson
22 竹節人参 ちくせつにんじん, Chikusetsuninjin Panacis Japonici Rhizoma (JP17, CP2015) Panax Japonicus Rhizome (JP17), Japanese Ginseng (CP2015) zhujieshen Panax japonicus C. A. Meyer
23 三七人参 さんしちにんじん, Sanshichininjin Panacis Notoginseng Radix (Non-JPS2018), Notoginseng Radix et Rhizoma (CP2015) Panax Notoginseng Root (Non-JPS2018), Sanchi (CN2015) sanqirenshen Panax notoginseng F.H. Chen
24 広東人参 かんとんにんじん, Kantonninjin Panacis Quinquefolii Radix (CP2015) American Ginseng (CP2015) guangdongrenshen Panax quinquefolius L.
25 威霊仙 いれいせん, Iresen Clematidis Radix (JP17), Clematidis Radix et Rhizoma (CP2015) Clematis Root (JP17), Chinese Clematis Root (CP2015) weilingxian Clematis chinensis Osbeck, C. angustifolia Jacq., C. terniflora DC.
26 党参 とうじん, Tojin Codonopsis Radix (JP17, CP2015) Codonopsis Root (JP17), Tangshen (CP2015) dangshen Codonopsis pilosula (Franch.) Nannf., C. pilosula var. modesta (Nannf.) L.T.Shen, C. tangshen Oliv. (*B1)
27 蔓参 まんじん, Manjin Codonopsis Radix Codonopsis Root manshen Codonopsis pilosula (Franch.) Nannf., (C. lanceolata Trautv.) (*B1)
28 沙参 しゃじん, Shajin Adenophorae Radix (Non-JPS2018, CP2015) Adenophora Root (Non-JPS2018), Fourleaf Ladybell Root (CP2015) shashen Adenophora tetraphylla Fischer, Adenophora stricta Miquel1, Adenophora hunanensis Nannfeldt or Adenophora triphylla A. De Candolle
29 黄耆 おうぎ, Ogi Astragali Radix Astragalus Root (JP17), Milkvetch Root (CP2015) huangqi Astragalus membranaceus (Fisch.) Bunge or A. mongholicus Bunge
30 晋耆 しんぎ, Shingi Hedysari Radix Hedysarum Root (JP17), Manyinflorecenced Sweetvetch Root (CP2015) jinqi Hedysarum polybotrys Hand.-Mazz.
31 延胡索 えんごさく, Engosaku Corydalis Tuber (JP17), Corydalis Rhizoma (CP2015) Corydalis Tuber (JP17), Yanhusuo (CP2015) yanhusuo Corydalis turtschaninovii Besser forma yanhusuo Y. H. Chou et C. C. Hsu
32 香附子 こうぶし, Kobushi Cyperi Rhizoma (JP17, CP2015) Cyperus Rhizome (JP17), Nutgrass Galingale Rhizome (CP2015) xiangfuzi Cyperus rotundus L.
33 附子 ぶし, Bushi Aconiti Radix Processa (JP17), Aconiti Lateralis Radix Praeparata (CP2015) Processed Aconite Root (JP17), Prepared Common Monkshood Daughter Root (CP2015) fuzi CN: Aconitum carmichaeli Debx., JP: Aconitum japonicum Thunb.
34 敗醤根 はいしょうこん, Haishokon Thlaspi Herba (CP2015) Boor's Mustard Herb (CP2015) baijiangcao Patrinia villosa Juss.<オミナエシ科/Valerianaceae>1, Thlaspi arvense L.<アブラナ科/Brassicaceae>2, Sonchus brachyotus DC.<キク科/Asteraceae/Compositae>3
35 知母 ちも, Chimo Anemarrhenae Rhizoma (JP17, CP2015) Anemarrhena Rhizome (JP17), Common Anemarrhena Rhizome (CP2015) zhimu Anemarrhena asphodeloides Bunge
36 黄連 おうれん, Oren Coptidis Rhizoma (JP17, CP2015) Coptis Rhizome (JP17), Golden Thread (CP2015) huanglian JP: Coptis japonica Makino var. dissecta Nakai or C. japonica; CN: C. chinensis Franch.
37 紫苑 しおん, Shion Asteris Radix (Non-JPS2018), Asteris Radix et Rhizoma (CP2015) Aster Root (Non-JPS2018), Tatarian Aster Root (CP2015) ziwan Aster tataricus L.f.
38 葛根 かっこん, Kakkon Puerariae Radix (JP17), Puerariae Lobatae Radix (CP2015) Pueraria Root (JP17), Kudzuvine Root (CP2015) gegen Pueraria lobata Ohwi
39 栝楼根 かろこん, Karokon Trichosanthis Radix (JP17, CP2015) Trichosanthes Root (JP17), Snakegourd Root (CP2015) gualougen Trichosanthes kirilowii Maxim, Trichosanthes kirilowii var. japonicum Kitamura1, Trichosanthes bracteata Voigt2
40 貝母 ばいも, Baimo Fritillariae Bulbus (JP17), Fritillariae Thunbergii Bulbus (CP2015) Fritillaria Bulb (JP17), Thunberg Fritillary Bulb (CP2015) beimu Fritillaria verticillata Willd. var. thunbergii Baker (= Fritillaria thunbergii Miq.)