公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 276 件中 81 件 ~ 100 件を表示しています( 5 / 14 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
81 烏頭 うず,Uzu Aconiti Radix (CP2015) Common Monkshood Mother Root (CP2015) Wutou Aconitum carmichaeli Debx.1Aconitum kusnezoffii Reichb.2
82 烏梅 うばい, Ubai Mume Fructus (Non-JPS2018, CP2015) Processed Mume (Non-JPS2018), Smoked Plum (CP2015) Wumei, Prunus mume Siebold et Zuccarini
83 烏薬 うやく, Uyaku Linderae Radix (JP17, CP2015) Lindera Root (JP17), Combined Spicebush Root (CP2015) Wuyao Lindera strychnifolia Fernandez-Villar
84 ウラジロガシ うらじろがし, Urajirogashi Quercus Salicinae Folium (Non-JPS2018) Quercus Salicina Leaf (Non-JPS2018) Urajirogashi Quercus salicina Blume
85 ウワウルシ うわうるし, Uwaurushi Uvae Ursi Folium (JP17) Bearberry Leaf (JP17) Uwaursi Arctostaphylos uva-ursi Sprengel
86 営実 えいじつ, Ejitsu Rosae Fructus (JP17) Rose Fruit (JP17) Yingshi Rosa multiflora Thunberg
87 延命草 えんめいそう, Emmeiso Isodonis Herba (Non-JPS2018) Isodon Herb (Non-JPS2018) Emmeiso Isodon japonicus Hara1 (Plectranthus japonicus Koidzumi,Rabdosia japonica Hara) or Isodon trichocarpus Kudo2 (Plectranthus trichocarpus Maximowicz,Rabdosia trichocarpa Hara)
88 黄精 おうせい, Osei Polygonati Rhizoma (JP17, CP2015) Polygonatum Rhizome (JP17), Solomonseal Rhizome (CP2015) Huangjing Polygonatum falcatum A. Gray1Polygonatum sibiricum Redoute2Polygonatum kingianum Collett et Hemsley or Polygonatum cyrtonema Hua
89 玉竹 ぎょくちく, Gyokuchiku Polygonati Odorati Rhizoma (CP2015) Fragrant Solomonseal Rhizome (CP2015) Yuzhu Polygonatum odoratum Druce, P. macropodium Turcz., P. prattii Baker (*B1)
90 桜皮 おうひ, Ōhi Pruni Cortex (JP17) Cherry Bark (JP17) Ōhi Prunus jamasakura Siebold ex Koidzumi1 or Prunus verecunda Koehne2
91 黄蝋 おうろう, Oro Cera Flava (JP17) Yellow Beeswax (JP17) Huangla Apis mellifera L.1, Apis cerana Fabricius2, Apis indica Radoszkowski, etc.
92 遠志 おんじ, Onji Polygalae Radix (JP17, CP2015) Polygala Root (JP17), Thinleaf Milkwort Root (CP2015) Yuanzhi Polygala tenuifolia Willdenow (rarely Polygala sibirica Linn. )
93 槐花 かいか, Kaika Sophorae Flos (Non-JPS2018, CP2015) Sophora Japonica Flower (Non-JPS2018), Pagodatree Flower (CP2015) Huaihua Sophora japonica Linn.
94 海人草 かいにんそう, Kaininsō Digenea (JP17) Digenea (JP17) Kaininsō Digenea simplex C. Agardh
95 艾葉 がいよう, Gaiyō Artemisiae Argyi Folium (CP2015) Argy Wormwood Leaf (CP2015) Aiye Artemisia argyi Levl. et Vant., Artemisia princeps Pamp.1 or Artemisia lavandulaefolia DC.
96 艾葉 がいよう, Gaiyō Artemisiae Folium (JP17) Artemisia Leaf (JP17) Gaiyō Artemisia princeps Pampanini1 or Artemisia montana Pampanini2
97 夏枯草 かごそう, Kagosō Prunellae Spica (JP17, CP2015) Prunella Spike (JP17), Commom Selfheal Fruit-Spike (CP2015) Xiakucao Prunella vulgaris Linné var. lilacina Nakai (= Prunella vulgaris Linné subsp. asiatica H. Hara)
98 訶子 かし, Kashi Chebulae Fructus (Non-JPS2018, CP2015) Myrobalan Fruit (Non-JPS2018), Medicine Terminalia Fruit (CP2015) Hezi Terminalia chebula Retzius
99 何首烏 かしゅう, Kashū Polygoni Multiflori Radix (JP17, CP2015) Polygonum Root (JP17), Fleeceflower Root (CP2015) Heshouwu Polygonum multiflorum Thunberg
100 藿香 かっこう, Kakko Pogostemi Herba (JP17), Pogostemonis Herba (CP2015) Pogostemon Herb (JP17), Cablin Patchouli Herb (CP2015) Huoxiang Pogostemon cablin Bentham