公開生薬-和漢薬(英語版)

全 276 件中 1 件 ~ 20 件を表示しています( 1 / 14 ページ)

No. 生薬名 Crude drug name 動植鉱物学名
Scientific name
生薬一般名
Common name
日本語読み
JP hiragana
ラテン名
Latin name
英名
English name
現地名
Local name
1 升麻 しょうま, Shōma Cimicifugae Rhizoma (JP17, CP2020) Cimicifuga Rhizome (JP17), Largetrifoliolious Bugbane Rhizome (CP2020) Shengma Cimicifuga simplex Turczaninow1, Cimicifuga dahurica Maximowicz, Cimicifuga foetida Linn. or Cimicifuga heracleifolia Komarov
2 広升麻 こうしょうま, Kōshōma Guangshengma Serratula chinensis S. Moore (*B1)
3 人参 にんじん, Ninjin Ginseng Radix (JP17), Ginseng Radix et Rhizoma (CP2020) Ginseng (JP17, CP2020) Renshen Panax ginseng C. A. Meyer (Panax schinseng Nees)
4 柴胡 さいこ, Saiko Bupleuri Radix (JP17, CP2020) Bupleurum Root (JP17), Chinese Thorowax Root (CP2020) Chaihu Bupleurum falcatum Linn.
5 黄芩 おうごん, Ōgon Scutellariae Radix (JP17, CP2020) Scutellaria Root (JP17), Baical Skullcap Root (CP2020) Huangqin Scutellaria baicalensis Georgi
6 大黄 だいおう, Daiō Rhei Rhizoma (JP17), Rhei Radix et Rhizoma (CP2020) Rhubarb (JP17, CP2020) Dahuang Rheum palmatum Linn., Rheum tanguticum Maximowicz, Rheum officinale Baillon, Rheum coreanum Nakai
7 甘草 かんぞう, Kanzō Glycyrrhizae Radix (JP17), Glycyrrhizae Radix et Rhizoma (CP2020) Glycyrrhiza (JP17), Liquorice Root (CP2020) Gancao Glycyrrhiza uralensis Fischer1, Glycyrrhiza glabra Linn.2
8 芍薬 しゃくやく, Shakuyaku Paeoniae Radix (JP17), Paeoniae Radix Alba (CP2020) Peony Root (JP17), White Peony Root (CP2020) Shaoyao Paeonia lactiflora Pallas
9 赤芍 せきしゃく, Sekishaku Paeoniae Radix Rubra (CP2020) Red Peony Root (CP2020) Chishao Paeonia lactiflora Pallas1, Paeonia veitchii Lynch
10 桂皮 せいろんけいひ, Seironkeihi Cinnamomi Cortex (JP17, CP2020) Cinnamon Bark (JP17), Cassia Bark (CP2020) Guipi, Rougui Cinnamomum cassia Blume
11 枳実 きじつ, Kijitsu Aurantii Fructus Immaturus Immature Orange Fruit (CP2020) Zhishi Citrus aurantium L., C. sinensis Osbeck, C. unshiu Marc., C. reticulata Blanco, Poncirus trifoliata Raf.
12 枳実 きじつ, Kijitsu Aurantii Fructus Immaturus (JP17) Immature Orange (JP17) Kijitsu Citrus hassaku Hort.ex Tanaka1, C. natsudaidai Hayata2, (C. iyo Hort. ex Tanaka3, C. aurantium L.4)
13 枳殼(枳殻) きこく, Kikoku Aurantii Fructust (CP2020) Orange Fruit (CP2020) Zhiqiao Citrus aurantium L.1, C. natsudaidai Hayata2, (C. wilsonii, C. reticulata, C. unshiu, Poncirus trifoliata)
14 枳殼(枳殻) きこく, Kikoku Aurantii Fructus Orange Fruit Kikoku Citrus hassaku Hort. ex Tanaka1, C. natsudaidai Hayata2, C. iyo Hort. ex Tanaka3
15 陳皮 ちんぴ, Chimpi Citri Reticulate Pericarpium (CP2020) Dried Tangerine Peel (CP2020) Chenpi Citrus unshiu Marcowicz1, Citrus reticulata Blanco2, Citrus grandis Osbeck3, Citrus sinensis Osbeck4
16 陳皮 ちんぴ, Chimpi Citri Unshiu Pericarpium (JP17) Citrus Unshiu Peel (JP17) Chimpi Citrus unshiu Marcowicz1 or Citrus reticulata Blanco
17 橘皮 きっぴ, Kippi Tachibana Pericarpium (Non-JPS2018) Citrus Peel (Non-JPS2018) Jupi Citrus tachibana Tanaka1, C. leiocarpa Tanaka2 or C. grandis Osbeck3; C. unshiu Marc.4, C. reticulata Blanco
18 センブリ せんぶり, Semburi Swertiae Herba (JP17) Swertia Herb (JP17) Semburi Swertia japonica Makino
19 丹参 たんじん, Tanjin Salviae Miltiorrhizae Radix (JP17), Salviae Miltiorrhizae Radix et Rhizoma (CP2020 Salvia Miltiorrhiza Root (JP17), Danshen Root (CP2020) Danshen Salvia miltiorrhiza Bunge
20 防已 ぼうい, Bōi Stephaniae Tetrandrae Radix (CP2020) Fourstamen Stephania Root (CP2020) Fangji Stephania tetrandra S. Moore (広防已 [Guangfangji]: Aristolochia fanchi Y.C.Wu ex L.D.Chou et S.M.Hwang)